@WongLi2515@WongLi2515 ahhh so you want her to promote unity in the country by staying neutral, pero kayo you want to spread unity by boycotting and cancelling your own kababayan? makes sense, very tatak DDS!
@Paps_Caloy dude the fact you haven’t responded to this ludicrously simple argument on population density and people having to go to work probably means even you think my opinion’s correct. @Paps_Caloy
@Paps_Caloy kinalimutan mo na ata ako kasi wala kang pangrespond sa argument ko idol noh? My opinion is correct, noh? you’ve responded to all of the political arguments thrown at you, but you haven’t responded to an argument based on statistics and common sense. 😔@Paps_Caloy
@Himitsu2407 @TheDoctorLuck @del_lorenzana Who’s we? I think you can speak for the president’s supporters but you cannot speak for all the Filipino people.
Not creating drama at all brodie! Just stating an opinion :)
@Himitsu2407 @TheDoctorLuck @del_lorenzana why you assuming na im affected? im just calling out the inconsistencies in the narrative he tried to portray his birthday photos and in the watches that he wear hahahahhahaha
@Himitsu2407 @TheDoctorLuck @del_lorenzana nope, just that Mr. Duterte tries to present himself as an ordinary impoverished citizen even if he just isn’t.
hahahhahahahahahaha
@Warrior2Angela@Paps_Caloy nahhh @Warrior2Angela parehas lang naman tayo di nag papakita ng mukha, you just have more followers 😂
“baklang kanal” grabe naman homophobia at pagiging anti poor mo angela! imbes na atakihin mo account ko, respond to my argument so that we’d see how well your brain functions.
@TheDoctorLuck @Himitsu2407 @del_lorenzana revelation from my end! Duterte wears a Rolex Explorer I which has a market value of just under 400,000 Php and sometimes, he prefers to wear his IWC watches with market values of about 300,000 Php
@Paps_Caloy@Paps_Caloy I don’t think you need my real account to answer a two pronged argument on population density and people having to go to work. I’m not disrespecting you naman eh, di naman kita minumura tulad ng iba jan kaya sagutin mo nalang, simple lang naman yung argument eh.