No notice for Hyorisoo's Music Core pre-recording yet.
What if.. there's no notice.. because fans can't participate in the pre-recording.. because they actually got a helicopter.. and it's gonna be filmed at the rooftop...
👀
“Who’s Most Likely To Challenge” bareng JOYDAY! Tonton sampai habis dan cek seberapa kenal kamu sama member Hearts2Hearts! 💛🩵
#Hearts2Hearts#하츠투하츠#H2H@Hearts2Hearts
📢 kekuatan super a-na telah direbut oleh seseorang
🌴 aku ga bisa bahasa korea ada apaan ya?
👤 kekuatan supernya udah direbut
🌴ohhh gitu (bodo amat urusan orang)
kocak 😭😭
Yuri: Today' Girls' Generation's 19th anniversary
Sooyoung: So Tiffany wrote on our group chat saying congrats & really, it's like our birthday & the three of us filming together like this It's meaningful.
Ah! on our 19th anniversary debut day we're filming our debut music Video
YURI's manager who always with her since 2018 ?! 🥹 His caption 🥹!
"When I think back on our bond that began when we first met at Bukhansan and climbed to the summit together, the path we walked back then and the time we have spent together until now seem to be quite alike.
Reaching the summit is not the end; since there are countless more mountains to climb ahead, I believe we are currently in the middle of that process, not at the end.
That is why the entire journey so far has been so reassuring and enjoyable because we were together.
I will continue to sincerely cheer for you as a colleague.
Let's meet again at the summit 🫰🫰
P.S. Once again, I sincerely thank you for your thoughtfulness in filling my empty wrist, saying it would be helpful for my work ❤️"
Kemarin baca comment di salah satu shorts bikinan warlok soal HyoRiSoo (lupa persisnya yang mana, ga nge-save linknya ㅠㅠ), isinya bilang, "SNSD ni bener-bener best output-nya SM as an entertainment company". Setuju banget 😭😭
Inilah salah satu alasan kenapa Soshi dan SM relasinya terpelihara baik banget meskipun mereka jadi satu-satunya tim under SM yang gapunya mekanisme group contract official saat ini. Apapun yang terjadi behind the scenes, semuanya selalu diberesin secara rapi. 수고했어 SM구너율!!
[#최수영]
<효리수> 데뷔 프로젝트 8화 공개🏝️
카스쿨~ How are we doing out there❕
마침내 찾아온 효리수 첫 데뷔 무대
6세대 아이돌력 뽐내고 온 막내 수영💥
지금 바로 유튜브 <효연의 레벨업>에서 확인하세요!
https://t.co/Et4DbaSjeM
1 Day Left Until The Deadline!
コンテスト締切まであと1日!
1 hari lagi sebelum lomba berakhir!
🇯🇵 JP: https://t.co/EbQGDM8NPt
🇮🇩 ID: https://t.co/svWgrR32Jn
#Hearts2Hearts#하츠투하츠#H2H#PinMyH2H