I know I made you smile with my non tangible gift!!! ngumiti ka alam ko, salamat talaga kay TATAY. minyday mo kaya alam ko naappreciate mo. Yes i'm that fan na kumuha ng VG from tatay!
SUPERIOR KEN DAY
@SB19Official@keun16308352#HappySB19KenDay#Bazinga_SB19 is my hype song
The fact that @SB19Official#SB19 chose to perform their last song of 2021 on top of a high-rise building is like a declaration:
โThis is how high we are now, and the trajectory for next year is still upward.โ
And #SLMT for these aerial shots, theyโre exhilarating!
Pano kung maglive si Stell mamayang 12midnight tapos katukin nya si Ken since magkapitbahay sila HAHAHHAH
Ken Dsuper1or
@SB19Official#SB19#Bazinga_SB19 is my go to song!
๐And this remind me sa mga mahihirap na subject as a jh stud. specially now pandemic,and we all know that we're trying to give our own effort's to make our own selves proud; now we need to take a rest...For conclusion I'll keep this as a treasure.
^>^
This song of SB19 #What_SB19 deserves to be heard in the whole world! Come on and let's make it debut in Billboard Hot Trending Songs!
D2ilver 5elebration
@SB19Official#SB19
i love mapa,at first that I hear that song,meron ng mga luha sa loob ng mata ko.Especially this song are for our parents.and we r all relate.
@SB19Official