The casual intimacy of them sharing golgappe from the same plate 🏃🏻♀️
Even them talking to eo, sitting beside eo, looking at eo, being in the same place, roasting eo 🏃🏻♀️
Everything still feels like a dream 😭
Itnaa content hazam nahi horha 😭
March me would never believe 😭
“aur akanksha ko dekho, reaction mein to bilkul nahi chodti 1% bhi… ki bande ko lage ki bhai chand bhi tod ke le ayega , tare bhi tod ke le ayega..sooraj apne haaton mein rakh ke jeb mein bhadke le ayega… haan bhai tu hi hai best”
#Yoganksha shut upppp wtf😭🫶🏻
The way akanksha was cheering for yogesh when she first heard the song 😭 everyone needs a cheerleader like her in their life 😭
Also, girlie asked him "family ko sunaya ya nhi"😭 wifey material yaar 😭
His hand stayed on her knee the entire time btw 👀
Also, magarmach kahika 👀
Akku keeping Yogesh ke flirty comments in the vlog was something to die forrrr... Thank God she kept them, warna bhaagti rehti hai... 😭 Akku ka 33 min ka vlog kab khatam hua, samjha bhi nahi. 😭
"Aasman se utri hui pari" lag rhi thi 🤭
#yoganksha#YogeshRawat#AkankshaChoudhary