simple, balance, hope, believes in self, egalitarian, game starts from equal line but at last u may scattered as potential but don't worry new game new lines...
Middle class earns.
Middle class pays.
But what does the middle class get back? 🤔
Bad roads.
Air pollution.
Toxic water.
Corruption.
Time to AXE THE PERSONAL INCOME TAX for Salaried Middle Class till we get WORLD CLASS FACILITIES.
#KhandanKaro#TheManifesto#MiddleClass #Taxes
Follow @KhandanKaro
What’s your view ? Comment here
https://t.co/pMmSpPhOjs
Our political movement has achieved a milestone, with over 10 lakh leaders registering within just 10 hours. This extraordinary response is a powerful reflection of the growing belief in our shared vision and collective mission.
I extend my heartfelt gratitude to every individual who has placed their trust in this movement.
https://t.co/ZCljDx3Zgu
ट्रेन संख्या TN 15668, जिसे आज DDU से CNB के बीच डायवर्ट किया गया था। निर्धारित समय के अनुसार PRYJ में इसका ठहराव 13:35-13:37 था लेकिन ट्रेन समय से पहले ही रवाना हो गई। जिससे कई यात्री ट्रेन में सवार नही हुए।यह एक गंभीर गलती है@RailwaySeva@CPRONCR@RailMinIndia@AshwiniVaishnaw
How a train depart before schedule time. A train schedule to depart pryj at 13.37 is clearly visible that at 13.31 ahead one station from pryj to subedarganj.
TN 15668. Which was Diverted today b/w DDU to CNB. Schedule stopage at PRYJ 13.35-13.37 but train departed early. Alot of Pass cannot bord train due to early departure who traveled 200 from LKO to PRYJ. This is grave mistake. @RailwaySeva@CPRONCR@RailMinIndia@AshwiniVaishnaw
TN 15668. Which was Diverted today b/w DDU to CNB. Schedule stopage at PRYJ 13.35-13.37 but train departed early. Alot of Pass cannot bord train due to early departure who traveled 200LKO to PRYJ. This is grave mistake.
@RailwaySeva@CPRONCR @AshwiniVaishna
@aksharmaBharat@AKSharmaOffice sir please take note of inconvenience caused due to deprivation of basic necessity from your dept since 5d. 1912 helpline assured Transformer alloted bt concerned JE not responding. Its brutally hot to survive. @my
@UPPCLLKO महोदय,हमारे गाँव में पिछले 5 दिनों से ट्रांसफार्मर में तकनिकी खराबी के कारण विद्युत बाधित है इसकी शिकायत हमारे सब स्टेशन मेजा में पहले से ही कर दिया गया है. अतः आप से अनुरोध है कि विधुत आपूर्ति जल्द से जल्द सुचारु किया जाय.
खाता संख्या- 7086233576
नाम- अरबिंद कुमार