@vivaoneplusPH No one can help me with my subscription concern. Simple sana ang solusyon. Sabi ng artists niyo mag subscribe . Mag stream legally to support them. Pero if the customer service is poor why should we continue to subscribe?
@VivaOnePH@StudioVivaPH@VivaArtists_ No one can help me with my subscription concern. Simple sana ang solusyon. Sabi ng artists niyo mag subscribe . Mag stream legally to support them. Pero if the customer service is poor why should we continue to subscribe?
@VivaOnePH No one can help me with my subscription concern. Simple sana ang solusyon. Sabi ng artists niyo mag subscribe . Mag stream legally to support them. Pero if the customer service is poor why should we continue to subscribe?
@iamMVP Pahirap ang @SMARTCares di ma message dito tapos di rin ginawa ng smart store sa megamall ung concern. Nakailang message na sa fb messenger at tawag. Plan renewal na nga gagawin ayaw pa matulungan.
@TripleH audience fatigue on @WWERomanReigns I'll watch @WWESmackDown once there's a new champion. The way he's defending championship is getting waaaayyy old.
@_AnthonyParker Let Kai Play. You said in your interview.. Players are given a chance to show their hardwork.That won't happen if he doesn't get any playing time.
@TripleH VERY POOR COVERAGE of @disneyplusph for Elimination Chamber, Royal Rumble and Survivor War Games... FRAME RATE STUTTERS. NOT EVEN CLOSE TO FULL HD.. And we actually paid for this?!!! @WWE
Shame on you Disney plus
@TripleH VERY POOR COVERAGE of @disneyplusph for Elimination Chamber, Royal Rumble and Survivor War Games... FRAME RATE STUTTERS. NOT EVEN CLOSE TO FULL HD.. And we actually paid for this?!!! @WWE
Shame on you @disneyplusph