Paano nalang pala if she didn't choose herself a year ago? What if she listened to that guy who kept her from chasing bigger dreams?
Thank you for being brave enough to let us know you, AZ Martinez!
Sino ba naman ang hindi maba-badtrip, they hoped & prayed like this "AZ, hindi ka talaga papansin at kukunin ng mga BIG BRANDS".
But Nestle (Carnation, Nescafe, Bear Brand), Breeze, Penshoppe, MET, and SnowCaps didn't care about the haters shitty takes on Aza, instead they took their chances on our girliepop. Take note, iilan palang yan, may mga ire-reveal pang ibang brands. Hihihi
Wala kaming pake.. hindi yan extra ordinary story of Filipino people! Halos lahat ng Pinoy nangungutang. Ang importante sa panahon ngayon ay hindi DDS.
Who would have thought noh?? She’s a battle worth fighting for..I’m glad I stayed and you guys stayed. All it takes is just one brand to believe in her and im happy SCD did. Amazing recovery AZ.. On to the next Endorsements/Brand Deals..
most disliked housemate?
pet peeve of the season?
nation's laughing stock?
more like selfless, genuine, consistent housemate who's able to keep her friendships after the contest.
AZ Martinez | #AZMartinez | @_AZMartinez
our baby abunjing aza showing our gift for her from #AzRalph's Meet & Greet with her cute voice 🥹🤏 glad you loved our gift, @_AZMartinez ! 🤍
#AZMartinez | AZ Martinez
SPOTTED: AZ Martinez recognized by Manalo twins, Kat and Pat, on KSerene’s Launch Event
[🔗]: https://t.co/jqKRyblXp8
AZelf CARE WITH KSERENE
#AZMartinez | AZ Martinez
#AZthetic on AZ's IG Post 🫧
[🎶]: I THINK YOU’RE SPECIAL • Justin Bieber, Tems
🦢: [📸]
🦢: cant wait for october 🫶🏻
[🔗]: https://t.co/JuGW8l8vGc
#AZMartinez | AZ Martinez