Percaya deh
Ada tiga jenis
SF Wang Yibo
SF Xiao Zhan
CPF YiZhan
Ketiga ini, gada pernah akur. Mostly lebih banyak saling gak sukanya.
Sekian tahun gw jadi CPF, itu kek kata2 sejarah proklamator kita tahu gak. Intinya lebih mudah melawan org lain dari pada bangsa sendiri..lol
Jadi demi ketenangan ummat, ini tiga kubu ini biarkan menjalani hidup masing2. 😭
Kalau ada yg mau jadi marvel Universe pas ada perkara ya bagus..kalau enggak yaudah. Soalnya yang aji mumpung ikut hate train juga enggak sedikit. 😅
💚♥️
when I was a kid i used to think this was the best pop song ever made. then i grew up and matured and realised that this is absolutely the best pop song ever made.
@jiyeon355203 I’m crying right here while watching this edit, I remembered feeling so sorry for Lu Feng, fighting diff people on diff platforms 😭 good old days. DH fever is smth else
this is so pretty, I miss my FengChen. I miss the quarrel between the release of the episodes. I miss the happy ending vs bad ending fans. I miss Double Helix🥹
the way I did not even know that they drinked tonight, but I noticed immediately that Ayden is drunk cause men, he’s so touchy😭 I remembered the 0524 live y’all
#Aylio
I remember looking frwrd to 2026 bc of my other ship. Now in 2026, I did not expect that the excitement would not only be circling w/ my other ship, but also with Aylio. Who would’ve thought? Maybe that excitement for 2026 was a signal from the future me, excited to meet Aylio🥹
this interview - how do I say this? I remembered Xiao Zhan’s interview that made me fall in love with him. Six years later, a different man made me fall in love with his words. Who would’ve thought I would meet another person so mature and inspiring at this point of my life?