Anil Kumar Tanwar, Completed Master Degree from IGNOU University. I am Developer cum Designer, Animator & also Youtuber. I started My Website & Youtube in 2008.
@JioCare You doing always fraud with customer, only writting on post contact private message but you don't any reply me in inbox. If you don't help me, say to me, I can't help you. Saale fraud kahi ke
@JioCare@reliancejio This is completely unacceptable. Again and again, Jio has deactivated my Phone No. without any valid reason. This feels like harassment and extremely poor service. My number is linked to my business accounts, causing serious disruption and financial loss.
@IndianOilcl Subject: Complaint Regarding Non-Delivery of LPG Cylinder
I booked my LPG cylinder on 14 March 2026. The next day, the delivery boy called. Check Inbox. Read Full Complaint.
@ViCustomerCare To kisi ko galat salah nahi dete hain ... Tum log mere nuksaan par nuksaan karwa rahe ho ... Fraud or scammer ho tum log .. @jagograhakjago
@ViCustomerCare Abhi mere pass vi ki traf se phone aya tha, jisne meri phone setting reset karwake bhag gaya. Or mere saare password reset karwa diye hai... Internet ki problem fir bhi solve nahi huye hai. Us ghade ko Bolna jat pata naa hona kuch. Read more @raghav_chadha
@ViCustomerCare VI internet data not working till. Now I am also using someone Hotspot then I text you. You only trying but still I am facing problem .
@jagograhakjago hello sir help me, VI scammed with me. Maine Vi se 450rs ka recharge karwaya tha, jisme unlimited internet tha, jabse liya hai internet nahi chal raha h, ye bas bolte hai (try to improve our service), mera jo nuksaan ho raha h, uski bharpaai kon karega? Help Me π
If my problem is not fixed immediately or my money is not refunded, I will be forced to file a complaint in the Consumer Court for charging money without providing the promised service. @jagograhakjago
@ViCustomerCare My internet data is being blocked and not working properly. I recharged because the plan promised unlimited data, but service isn't being provided. You scammed with customers. It has been many days and my issue is still not resolved. U only send msg me.
Readmore
@jagograhakjago@ViCustomerCare Vi still not resolved my problem. I am getting same problem same day π. My apeal return my refund fast and cancel ur fake recharge. Who is responsible waste my time and money?