@yamigautam Hi, I have no clue if I am able to reach you or not but If I did, please take my regards. Even since I have watched Dhurandhar, I am not being able to come out of it. Pls tell your husband to make more movies where women are treated well n respected❤️
@himantabiswa Sir, My finger impressions are not captured by biometrics. I struggled alot to apply for my aadhar, it was somehow generated. Now I am not able to enroll myself in Ration Card, as the finger impressions are not captured by EPOS. Pls give us some alternative.
@anky1912 @BeingSalmanKhan@JioCinema@ColorsTV@EndemolShineIND@BiggBoss Wen you said 'chal chal chal' & your offensive words to manara it only showed who you are. It was just a game someone has to win but wat other ladies have earned is RESPECT, you lost there. Learn from Aunty (your mom) to be humble.
@anky1912 @BeingSalmanKhan@JioCinema@ColorsTV@EndemolShineIND@BiggBoss A potential winner couldnt be even in Top3 just because of her behaviour. Senior actors don't behave like this Ankita, you need to understand. Humble rahna sikho otherwise life will never be easy for you. Wat you did was so so wrong... That backfired you terribly.
@tushya_ @anky1912 SHE WAS A POTENTIAL WINNER BUT HER BEHAVIOUR SHOWED HER, HER REAL POSITION. SHE RUINED HER IMAGE, VICKY'S IMAGE TOO.... DISASTER ANKITA...!! THUMBS DOWN
@TheKhabriTak @anky1912 @htTweets@BiggBoss@EndemolShineIND@JioCinema@ColorsTV Its all about the audience.. it dint go well wid the audience her dominance, her arrogance, egoistic nature... MEIN KAISI DIKH RAHI HUN, aap beautiful toh dikh rahe the bahar se but apka nature bht hi Ganda ubhar ke aaya..
@TheKhabriTak @anky1912 @htTweets@BiggBoss@EndemolShineIND@JioCinema@ColorsTV Hehe no matter who won, Ankita agar Jeet jaati toh ego, insecurity or arrogance ki jeet hoti. Woh gawara nhi tha.. since my childhood days, she was a respectful figure for me but she has lost all her respect with this.
@TheKhabriTak @anky1912 @htTweets@BiggBoss@EndemolShineIND@JioCinema@ColorsTV Also there is no comparision of Ankita with Priyanka.. Priyanka was a strong lady with right stand & opinions . Ankita was irritating throughout the season, very wrong stands, yelling and throwing tantrums lik anything.. Worst & irritating contstnt ever. Pls growUp..!! @anky1912
@TheKhabriTak @anky1912 @htTweets@BiggBoss@EndemolShineIND@JioCinema@ColorsTV Its not only Vicky & Vicky's mom in fault, no matter kitna bhi whitewash karneki koshish ho.. AUDIENCE is not blind.. Ankita's mom is seriously a lit to the journey.. a pure heart & soul..❤️ my heart goes out for her.
@anky1912 @ColorsTV@BeingSalmanKhan@JioCinema@EndemolShineIND@BiggBoss No game play, No clarity.. Kabhi kuch, Kabhi kuch... Vicky tu Aisa dikh Raha hai, Vicky tu waisa dikh Raha hai 🤣🤣 Khud kaisi dikh Rahi ho behen? 😆😁 It's like switching off the tv wen she & Isha starts talking😡😡 Becoz bas baswas hi bol rahe hote hain bina sir pyer ke..!!
@anky1912 @ColorsTV@BeingSalmanKhan@JioCinema@EndemolShineIND@BiggBoss Starting me Aisa laga tha ki Vicky Jain is being rude to her, he isn't trying to understand her. But ab pata chal Raha hai ki bechara Orr nahi le pa Raha hai Ankita k irritating nature ko.😂😂🤣🤣
@AnkitaLofficial @anky1912 BOSS LADY NAHI IRRITATING LADY. khud hi nahi pata kya kar Rahi hai, kyun kar Rahi hai.. Chillana hai bas kuch bhi bolke.. kaano me chubti hai.. pls someone tell her.. she has a very strong opinion on everything or sare k sare galat🤣🤣
@AnkitaLofficial @anky1912 Kya hi hoga trend karke bhai.. Aap log kitna kuch karlo ye 2balti paani daal degi uspe. Bht hi badtameez hai.. seriously she has let down..!! So difficult to tolerate her.. Aunty samjha bhi rahe the usko baitha ke, waha bhi she is behaving so arrgant.. very irritating she is.
@anky1912 @ColorsTV@BeingSalmanKhan@JioCinema@EndemolShineIND@BiggBoss She really needs help..! All those years I really appreciated her dat she is a strong personality. But look wat she is doin? She shud look upto Hina, Priyanka, Rubina, Gauhar.. They were so clear with wat dey were doin.. Ye pura din ulta sidha kar Rahi hai, chilla Rahi hai..😂🤣
@anky1912 @ColorsTV@BeingSalmanKhan@JioCinema@EndemolShineIND@BiggBoss M a biggboss follower and itne seasons dekhne k baad I can conclude that @anky1912 is the most irritating contstnt in the history of biggboss. Kya bolti hai, kya karti hai, kya samajti hai bhagwan hi Jane🤣🤣🤣
@anky1912 @ColorsTV@BeingSalmanKhan@JioCinema@EndemolShineIND@BiggBoss 1000 bar dinme Vicky ko sorry bolti hai then wapas same.. bhai den for wat your saying sorry? She has problm with anyone talking to Vicky😂😂🤣🤣 ek kaam karna tha Vicky ko gharme chupake kahin dabbe me rakha karo.. naa woh kisiko dikhega na koi baat karega..
@BiggBoss@JioCinema @anky1912 Is looking like a fool.. messing things around, confused, saying sorry and again repeating her stupidities. She is so irritating😡😡