@mastram_munshi@riskyyadav41 are bewakoof agar yadav ki population jada hai obc me to unke jada hi bacche nikalenge na tabhi to vo raha hai jaaati jangadna karno ko aur OBC general ki cut off same hai ya fir 1-2 number phiche
@observer045@DrNimoYadav and sad thing is people will vote for him such poor form fo politics and this happen from both of these community including mine
@AbhishekOj5ye1@Amanb_bhadawar@The_Gaharwar are bhai usne maa sita ka haran kiya tha vo mahan aatma kaise tum log to apni tatti bhi khaha loge brahmin tatti samaj ke chii wahi dimaag hai tum pe
@JohnsonZhou8@ap30744@RT_com we are but i read somewhere that a British youtube fucked 1000 chinese girl and impregnating 100 so clearly you people are not enjoying your girls
@Nolan_Musk@ArushiYadavG this person is not even yadav, just using the name but i have never met any yadav who has fetish for brahmin girl but have met many opposites in real life and that was very cucked comment please don't make stories like white people
@AnubTiwa@ArushiYadavG no bro yadav are the most endogamous people in india we don't even marry different type of yadav of same region and yes yadav vary by looks it depend upon which community they were before taking yadav as surname and most important region
@SarcasticSoul01@Ashsing71818291@DrDarinda chupke se EWS leke kaam number me job lelunga aur fir OBC waalo ko reservation waala bolke apne aap ko meritdhaari sabit kardunga kisiko kya hi pata chalega
@SarcasticSoul01@Ashsing71818291@DrDarinda aur bc mai to spa ko support nahi karta par tum logo ki to governmet hai na to jake muh me lo na yogi aur modi ka ki criteria same karde obc ews ka hamshe kya matlab tum kitne log 10% seat ke liye compete karte ho
@SarcasticSoul01@Ashsing71818291@DrDarinda abe laude maine obc aur ews ki cut off compare ki thi maine bc tujhe kab bola ews obc same hai mirchi madarchod tujhe lagi pata nahi kyu aur mujhe kya bol raha hai bsdk mai to same fees deta ho general ki same cut off bhi lata huu
@Mr_S4Viour@Antilibera91176@DrDarinda Yes and we have Creamy layer which is not implemented as it should be and obc will get you 3 year age relaxation only you have to pay same fees same cut off same level of competition in the category