@rohit_negi9 & @adityatandon02
I got rank 21 in the HTML Hackathon (really loved participating ๐ป๐ฅ),
but still havenโt received my T-shirt yet !
Just wanted to humbly remind you about it
๐
I submitted using this email: [email protected]#coderarmy#Hackathon
@rohit_negi9@adityatandon02@CoderArmy Thanks for your reply ๐, I have mailed u my details at your youtube mail id, and also another mail id
[email protected] pls check, coz During live youtube session Aditya bhaiya said to message the details on linkedin, but I am unable to do so coz u have not accepeted my request๐
Secured Rank 51 ๐ in the latest CSS Hackathon by @CoderArmy โ built a responsive website for STRIKE using pure HTML & CSS ,
I hope that this time I will get my prize , as last time I did not, although secured rank 21 ๐
@rohit_negi9@adityatandon02#WebDev#HTML#CSS
From ๐ฎ๐ญ๐ฌ๐ฌ+ ๐๐๐๐ฑ๐ฒ๐ป๐๐ to ๐ฅ๐ฎ๐ป๐ธ ๐ฎ๐ญ! ๐Defence Challenge - Accepted Recently, I joined aย ๐ต๐ฎ๐ฐ๐ธ๐ฎ๐๐ต๐ผ๐ป ๐ฏ๐ @CoderArmy where more thanย ๐ฎ๐ญ๐ฌ๐ฌ ๐๐๐๐ฑ๐ฒ๐ป๐๐ย participated and got ๐ฅ๐ฎ๐ป๐ธ ๐ฎ๐ญ Thankyou @rohit_negi9@adityatandon02#WebDevelopment
๐ Heartbreaking news from Ahmedabad โ a plane crash has claimed lives. Prayers for the victims and strength to their families. ๐๏ธ #Ahmedabad#PlaneCrash
@saregamaglobal That is the Habbit of Bollywood and media
Pehle gandi harkate karo
Phir jaab gaali sunne ko mile tab
Safe side me rahne ke liye haath zor lo
Tum logo ka nickname "latkhorwood" Hona chahiye๐ก
Agar dobara aise harkat hui toh na toh tumhari industry rahegi aur na hi tum !
#BoycottBollywood#boycottmadhuban#boycottmadhubansong
Stop this Shit
Wake up guys
Oh youth of india please boycott Bollywood ..
It is continuously abusing the indian culture and santan dharma๐คฌ
Since along time.
All our @iskcon temples in #Bangladesh have started relief work for those affected by the violence. They are distributing dry rations & food to those in need.