πππππβπ ππππ: ππππππ ππ πππ | πππ πππ π ππππ πππ β ππππππ π
With grateful hearts, weβre happy to share that through the collaborative fundraising efforts of Heath Wavers Official, @NoonasOfHeath, and @HeathQuarters, we have successfully purchased the last batch of VIP tickets (27) for HEATHβS TIME through this fundraising collaboration! ππ
A huge appreciation as well to @TeamHeathOfc, @PoH_TeamAbroad, and @HeathXNation for helping us in our VIP Left Sold Out initiative. Through our united efforts, we made this milestone possible! π€
Thank you so much, Buzzbears, for standing with us and continuing to believe in what we can accomplish when we unite for one goal. This milestone would not have been possible without the trust, generosity, and dedication of everyone who supported this initiative.
Thank you for showing Heath your love when it was needed the most. ππ₯Ή We truly couldnβt have done this without all of you. MARAMING SALAMAT PO! ππ»
#HeathJornales #HEATHsTIME
VIP IS OFFICIALLY SOLD OUT! β¨
None of this would be possible without your trust, love, and unwavering support. Your passion and dedication completely carried us to this milestone!
To every Moyer and Buzzbear who showed up and fought alongside us, we are forever grateful! You are truly the best! π₯Ήπ«Ά
Huge thanks to all OFCs for making this VIP sell-out a reality! ππ»
@TeamHeathOfc@HeathWaversOFC@HeathXNation@NoonasOfHeath@HeathQuarters
WE MADE IT HAPPEN! ALL GLORY TO GOD! β¨
syempre hindi lang si xoie ang may pa freebies, I also do have freebies for HEATHβS TIME.
hanapin niyo lang ako, at hindi niyo ako makikita HAHAHA eme
see u guys on september 5ππ
#HeathJornales#HeathsTime
4 DAYS TO GO! β¨
Heath Jornales is bringing the Heath wave to Manila with βHeathβs Timeβ Live in Concert on September 5, 2026, at the New Frontier Theater.
#HeathsTime#PEPConcerts#PEPSocial#PEPAly
2,000/6,000 is in for our matching challenge! We still need 4k more to match the amount, we can do this buzzbears! Until 2pm only
#HeathJornales#HEATHsTIME
Simulan ko na ha. 99 more people to go! Donate na kayo guys. Again, hindi tayo uusad kung walang magdodonate. We need to move fast lapit na mag Sabado. ππ»
Nakakatuwa at nakakatouch talaga mga titas at titos ni Moy. Kanya-kanyang dala ng freebies para sa Heath's Time concert niya. Grabe, di talaga matapos-tapos na pagmamahal at pagsupport yong pinapakita niyoπ€
Parang isang pamilya lang na kanya-kanyang dala para sa reunionπ₯°