Indian Rupee has some similarities with @terra_money StableCoin $UST in terms of price action. $UST crushed to it's all time low in just 5 days but Indian Rupee is making all time lows every year from last 75 years. @PMOIndia What's your stand ?
#Rupee#UST
huzoor! Baccho ko kamane do! Wase bhi Berozagari maar rahi hai! Uva akroshit hai! Pryaas kar raha hai..kamaega to desh badega! Tax to lag hi raha hai! #Aur_mat_lagao!
@PMOIndia@narendramodi Hello sir. What's your plans about creating digital rupee on blockchain technology. I think the main focus of india should be increasing the value of rupee to empower the nation in all aspects.