The way my heart breaks when Joss saying "and one day maybe you dont need me or whatever.." bcs i think he used to see harsh side of reality, always braced for disappointments but he still showed up for people he genuinely cares..
mari kembali mengingat momen terdahsyat ini.
jadi ini adalah foto dari event fanday JG di Vietnam, tiba-tiba sefandom geger karna nemu kissmark di leher mereka. gw masih inget sechaos apa kita waktu itu, gw sendiri bertheory kissmark ini made in koh samui, karna-
WOY TERNYATA BENERAN, CASKEY NGMNG “I LOVE THIS” INI MAH EMANG PACARAN TAPI BELUM GO PUB AJAAA NANGESS, BAPAK @Josswayar@gawincaskey CEPETAN GOPUB YAA PLISSS
**Disclaimer: my guess only**
This was the moment staff told Gawin that his dad was there visiting so he went inside quickly to the upper floor. Joss looked surprised and happy too. But again this is only my guess nth confirmed na🙏🏻
#MamixJossGawinInKanchanaburi#JossGawin
matanya kecintaan bgt 🥺🥺
and yes… eyes can’t lie, and those red ears can’t be faked. vid ini bener-bener ngasih liat how strong gawin’s feelings for the man standing right in front of him, guys 🥺🥺
JOSSGAWIN IN KAN DAY2
#MamixJossGawinInKanchanaburi
{ 30.08.26 }
📸 IG post : centralchidlom (Gawin cut)
What song smells like you?
ขอ 1 เพลงที่ฟังแล้วนึกถึงน้ำหอมวันนี้
G : I Wanna Be Yours ของ Arctic Monkeys ครับ มีความ Mysterious, Luxurious และ Seductive หน่อยๆครับ
🔗 https://t.co/XbH6AMTDiU
GAWIN X KILIAN AT CBA 2026
#KilianParisxGawin
#KilianParis #GawinCaskey
jossgawin beneran kayak pasangan gay bule yang udah pensiun dan sedang menikmati hidup berdua di desa. kegiatannya setiap hari berkebun, berternak, bikin anak— eh? terus pergi mancing berdua... piknik... dan lain-lainnya
JOSSGAWIN IN KAN DAY2
#MamixJossGawinInKanchanaburi