@talk2anuradha Ma'am. They are well educated and knowledgeable.... that's why supporting to him.. ye tum raise bhi kin ki wajaha se kar rahi ho ye bhi patha nahi hai tume
@SanviSharm49500 Ma'am.. debate Karni toh thoda.. mindful tarike se karo.. see your whole comments on this post.. -40 se koi bhi Dr nahi banata hai tum bhi nahi... agar koi example hai to share karo..
@neha_laldas Ma'am... 70 Years me log apni soch nahi badal paye toh. help se kya ho payega.... Soch badalo.. toh help automatically remove hojayega.. but ap log soch kabhi badal nahi parahe ho.. AI se India ka transformation hogaya lekin logo ka transformation nahi huva hai..
First of all, you’re a fake Dalit
Second EWS already gives 10%
Here rich EWS guys doing fraud and taking admission on EWS so income based quotas already showing its fallacies
Do something right against that
Or your problem is that” poor Dalit is not getting benefit due to Rich Dalit”?
You are worried then do something that helps poor Dalit and fight against caste discrimination
Unpopular Opinion
No political party will remove reservation. Nobody has the guts to do that. No level of strike will be successful. We GC should learn the fact sooner the better!