Kit bilang, kata Ptha: kalau kamu gak balik lagi, konser ini gak bakalan ada..
Mari kita ucapin terima kasih ke singto yang udah mau kembali ke gmmtv, ucapin ke krist yang gak pernah nyerah ngebujuk singto untuk balik ke gmmtv.
TERIMA KASIH KRISTSINGTO 🙏
SOTUS FRIENDSHIP NEVER ENDS
#SOTUS10thYearConcertD2 #คริสสิงโต
Singto saying this concert happened because of Krist and thanking Krist for not letting him go even after he left the company shut up I’m not talking to anyone anymore my vision is so blurry from ugly crying 😭
SOTUS FRIENDSHIP NEVER ENDS
#SOTUS10thYearConcertD2#คริสสิงโต
Singto saying this concert happened because of Krist and thanking Krist for not letting him go even after he left the company shut up I’m not talking to anyone anymore my vision is so blurry from ugly crying 😭
SOTUS FRIENDSHIP NEVER ENDS
#SOTUS10thYearConcertD2#คริสสิงโต
Ini pecah bgt gue 😭😭😭
P Oat bilang dia tau Krist tuh actor dan dia tuh part of the LGBT jadi dia ga berani deket-deket tapi krist malah “balik nya gimana?, mau bareng ga?” Trs mereka jadi deket banget
P oat juga blng bangga bgt kalau liat tv, liat youtube ada krist
Ga sanggup nge translate dgn baik dan bener soalnya sha nya lg nangis se ember
SOTUS FRIENDSHIP NEVER ENDS
#SOTUS10thYearConcertD2
SOTUS FRIENDSHIP NEVER ENDS
#SOTUS10thYearConcertD2
🐢: Yesterday I saw P'Tha walking over and he hugged P'Sing and whispered something to him. I happened to hear it. P'Tha said to P'Sing "Thankyou for coming back. If u hadnt come back, there wouldnt have been today". And most importantly, something that I havent seen in ages was P'Tha crying.
//Actually thinking about it like if Singto wouldnt have been back in gmmtv, we wouldnt have got the sotus reunion 🥺
Filipino fans, love you guyssss 🤘🏻❤️
It’s been an absolute pleasure to be able to visit your country and be able to entertain you guys. Loved everything about the trip.
Never in my life did I think I would be able to play the sport I love in front of such a massive and energetic crowd.
Yesterday was a memory I will forever cherish.
From the bottom of my heart, Thankyou 🙏🏼
Salamat!!!