i'm 07l okay!? if you don't like me, kaditu we sing jauh ๐ซต๐ป pecinta kedamaian, and i love this boy #์ฌ๋ฏผ ์์ํฐ #๊ฒ ์ ์์ #์น๋ฏผ ์คํธ๋ ์ดํค์ฆ #์ฑํ ์ํ์ดํ #์ฃผ์ ํฅํ๋ฆฝ #์นํ#์ฑ์ฐฌ ๋ผ์ด์ฆ
3RACHA grew up in different countries so they had different experiences ๐
Changbin grew up in Korea - ate Pikachu cutlets, Colpop , played gacha
Han grew up in Malaysia - ate Nasi Goreng, Roti
Bangchan grew up in Australia - ate meat pies
๐ฐ | 260831
KickFlip is gearing up for an October comeback!
Based on a report by OSEN, the boys are preparing for their highly-anticipated return 6 months after their last release.
๐ https://t.co/yksEV2uzK0
#KickFlip#ํฅํ๋ฆฝ#ใญใใฏใใชใใ@kickflip_jype
Nenek nya Kyehoon ternyata ninggalin komentar di video penampilan Kyehoon "MONEY" LOUD 5 tahun lalu ๐ฅบ
"Kyehoon-ah~ Ini Nenek.
โNenek yang usianya sudah hampir 70 tahun.
โSecara tidak sengaja Nenek menyalakan TV dan melihatmu muncul.
โYa ampun!! Nenek benarยฒ kagum!
โSetelah menonton acara ini, nenek mencari dan menonton semua penampilannmu yang sebelumnya.
โHati dan perasaanmu pasti sangat berat menunggu selama 5 tahun.
โApapun yang terjadi, hiduplah sebagai Lee Kyehoon.
โKamu yang terbaik!!"
Duh nangis deh ๐ญ "apapun yang terjadi, hiduplah sebagai Lee Kyehoon" ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ
๐ฐ: kalian pada bawa photocard kan?
๐บ: bawa dong
๐ฆ: ah, mereka kapan comeback ya?
๐ฐ: kiraยฒ selanjutnya mereka pake konsep apa ya?
๐บ: gue tebak kayaknya sexy sih
๐ฐ: jangan! Kita harus lindungi anakยฒ kita
๐น: anakยฒ kita ga boleh gitu
๐ฐ: tapi sejujurnya gue pengen sih liat mereka sexy concept.. ๐
๐น: sejujurnya gue bakal puraยฒ tutup mata, tapi sebenernya gue tonton tiap detiknya
Sebelll, mereka paham banget weflip gimana ๐ญ๐ญ
260830 #Seungmin ending ment
๐ถ while living, i guess the day when we actually get to perform on MUFG stadium or National stadium has finally come...i think both the members and I, we are still a little overwhelmed by it all, having this venue filled up and looking out at tens of thousands of people right now honestly still doesnโt quite feel real to...even now, i still find myself wondering what is it that makes you take this difficult step and come all the way here, bring you all together to fill up this entire stadium...to be honest, i think I'd like to spend my entire life as a singer as if i know that feeling yet never fully knowing it...thank you so so much for always coming to see us, i know very well that this is never something we should be taken for granted and all i can say is how incredibly grateful i am...
๐ถbefore we move on, can I take a moment to really etch this view of the national stadium into my memory? *scanned the crowds* thank you so so much for coming today, this has been Seungmin
Such a well spoken person ๐ซถ๐ป๐ค
op told seungmin their fav video is where seungsung sing hold on and volcano in 2ks and praised their singing
https://t.co/zP6NJQ8FG2
๐ค: i'm still waiting for the live daengkas promised two years ago (jk)
๐ถ: ๐คฃ๐คฃ
๐ถ: i guess i need to be a little closer (to jisung)
๐ค: even now when i see you guys singing from back then i start tearing up and i get sentimental, you guys were so lovely back then i really liked it
๐ถ: back then, i really loved those days when hold on came out and everything
๐ค: you too? me too
๐ถ: the vibes of that time is something that can't be recreated
๐ค: but i love daengkas right now too ๐
SKZ Music Show Wins
Miroh:๐
Levanter:๐
Back door:๐๐
Thunderous:๐๐๐๐๐๐
Christmas evel:๐
Maniac:๐๐
Case 143:๐๐๐๐๐๐
S-class:๐๐๐๐๐๐
Lalalala :๐๐๐
Chk Chk Boom :๐๐๐๐๐๐
Walkin on Water: ๐๐๐
Ceremony:๐๐๐๐๐๐
Do It:๐๐
This & That:๐๐๐๐๐๐
Seungmin was sooo excited and happy the fact that he did it in one take๐ฅน
๐ถi didn't overthink it, i just went into the world of it, this is just the vibe of talking like without technique, its a Han Jisung's song so it does need a certain technique actually...