More than 10 days complete. Realme not provided refund/compensation on burn blast phone
Their executive tell me for 20% of invoice as coupan , i replied him for 20% money but till now not provided.they blacklisted my mobile number also.
@realmeIndia@MadhavSheth1@nch1915
More than 10 days complete. Realme not provided refund/compensation on burn blast phone
Their executive tell me for 20% of invoice as coupan , i replied him for 20% money but till now not provided.they blacklisted my mobile number also.
@realmeIndia@MadhavSheth1@nch1915
@realmecareIN Why you are showing sympathy... Only 20% of invoice value you are giving me in the form of coupan that only be used on realme store,
What is the profit of that coupon of I not want realme products any more ??
Please give me that 20% value in form of rupees otherwise I file case.
@realmeIndia@realmenarzoIN@madhavsheth1@jagograhakjago
7 day pass,no money refund/mobile change by the realme after realme Narzo 50 get blast in pocket,I went to realme service centre Bareilly they return mobile,now staff not receiving call no response.
Don't buy realme phone.
@realmeIndia@ConsumerReports@consumerforum_@UPGovt
Realme Narzo 50
Pocket me rakha hua tha fat Gaya aag lag gayi
Baal baal bach gaya mai
Itna kharab mobile life me nahi dekha fraud company waste money no compensation from realme
Don't by realme mobile friends
@UPSRTCHQ
Conductor mujhe na faridpur bus stand pr utar Raha hai na hi faridpur bypass khtm pr
Na hi Arm sahi se baat kar raha hai
Mujhe ticket bhi nhi diya hai
@UPSRTCHQ
UPSRTC MEERUT DEPOT
ARM No. 8726005053
Mai Miranpur Katra Shahjahanpur se Faridpur Jane k liye baitha, conductor ne kaha ki bus bypass jayegi Maine kaha thik hai jahapr bypass khtm hota hai utar Dena kyuki kaha bypass khtm hota hai waha bhi Faridpur lagta hai,
India's no.1 fraud company now flipkart,shame on this scam company
I paid rs 181 for facewash and when i cancel they return only 174 & customer service is also very rude,fraud scammer company flipkart don't buy product from this fake website scammers @Flipkart@flipkartsupport
Bank of Baroda BARB0KATRAX bank manager not working for my account from 1 month,as a result I am facing financial problems and he is not helping every time excusing and help only for rich man and his colleagues.
Very bad service @bankofbaroda