I hope people realize how much their words impact on other people’s lives. It’s so easy to get captured by our subconscious minds but in a world full of emotions please always choose to be kind.
Heath’s Time Fan Project #2 — Freebies Alert!
To all Moyers, Buzzbears, and Shippers who purchased tickets under Team Heath Official, your exclusive freebies are all set!
Some merch are waiting for you too!
From snacks and photo cards to pins, stickers, handfans, banners, and totebags, everything is available for all — until supplies last!❤️🔥
We would like to express our deepest gratitude to Ninang @StarThePerfect for helping us share the love to you.
Let’s celebrate this momentous event together and make every memory shine brighter for Heath’s Time!❤️🔥
#HeathJornales
Lea Salonga, the singing voice of Mulan and Princess Jasmine, makes history as the first Filipina to receive a star on the Hollywood Walk of Fame ❤️
https://t.co/3HfAB8CmH3
HEATH’S TIME D-DAY!
praying for good weather today 🙏🏻
safe travels to everyone going to the concert and may you all have the bestest and most unforgettable night with heath 💙
Sa lahat po ng mga pupunta ng concert. Always bring medicine, water, food, and extra clothes incase na mabasa po kayo. And always ingat in going to the concert and going home after the ganap. Take care always. Cheer Heath to the loudest of your best 🫶🫶🫶
the kulot, the falsetto at the end, he sounds like a studio recording live, freaking talented young man, his fans are lucky to see him perform live on his concert tomorrow, heath jornales everyoneeeeeee! 🥹
🔗: https://t.co/Z7rsyuMaE0…
#HeathJornales
it's D-DAY!! praying na magclutch and masold out ang mga natitirang tickets..
ingat po sa mga pupunta.. take lots of photos and videos...inggitin nyo kami na team bahay 😭😭
Pag Charlie Fleming talaga, di mawawala ang word na "maganda" "face card" at "dyosa". Sobrang gandaaaaaaa juskopooooo! Sobrang bet ko yung natural freckles niya!