Log humesha sahi insaan ka saath dete hai aur wo sirf ek hai one and only SidhartShukla! We fans will make you Bb13 winner inshaAllah ❤
#StopTargetingSid
#SidharthShukla : Agr mene juth bola h to I am ready to walk out right now.
Salman said dat sim tumne ye bola tha
See sid ko point to point sab yad rehta h, he should be a lawyer d way he was defending himself 👏🏻👏🏻
asim u'll hve to walkout Right now😂
#StopTargetingSid#BB13
Ab aisi waisi kaisi khatam ho gaya ho toh aage bade na..But when we r a little relieved that the fight has got over,Here comes the promo of two friends fighting again..Bas karo yaar!! Yahan koi kisi ke saath nahi hai @BiggBoss@ColorsTV
I love him so much,can't see him going through all this it disturbs me so much I seriously didn't want to get attached to him and never thought I would like him when I started watching @BiggBoss liking turned into attachment (crying emoji ) @ColorsTV#StopTargetingSid
SidharthShukla's one liners & monologues well go down in history
➡️1st Monologue was Adalat in WKV where he defended himself like a lawyer
➡️2nd Monogue in bathroom area abt being targeted
➡️3rd Monologue today on Gender Equality
Sid you rock the show man!
#StopTargetingSid