@RahulGandhi Chal na apologise chal galat cheez pe protest channel karta hai chal lodu tu side reh is protest se first day media se bhaag rha tha jab conclude hone laga sab toh credit lene sab samne
Jibon prerna scheme 3rd installment which should be given on April till now not received. Please do the needfull at the earliest@guwahatiplus @himantabiswa@ranojpeguassam@GauravGogoiAsm
@raj_aiwboa@RBI Bro mera toh registration for new candidate wala option ho nhi aa rha upar se maine ispe registration bhi nhi kia phir bhi sirf login aa rha kya karu
Hey @muktesharma 180 videos in 365 days bro any reward for this dedication.
And loving your spain tour I loved your reaction on camp nou bhai i have a purpose now and I can assure you even if you do a 24 hr live I will watch it and enjoy more please think of this
If real madrid tv accuses the copa del Rey final referee as barca favoured and point out that barca won 81% of game and real madrid won 64% of games under him ...
๐ My point is that in the last elclasico who was the referee appointed - Gill manzano
Now see this pic #cdrama
Star sports ke commentators pannel ne 15 ovr se bol rha hai ki abbi lag rha hai wicket ana wala hai iss over mein kisi kisi commentetor ko toh sugandh bhi aa gyi thi 20 ovr tak .
40 over hone ko hai Bangaladesh mast partnership bana rakhi hai ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ W Hindi commentators #IndvsBan
Barcelona today's game -
ATTACK 100% = DAMAGE 0%
๐๐
We bottled the league bruh ๐
2 matches 14million chances but goal scored 1 daamn man idk what to say it's over ๐
WE ARE NOT IN THE TITLE RACE ๐
Lewa you lewa ๐
Pedri omg ๐ณ ๐ฅ #BarรงaAtleti
Atm was calm and lethal๐ฅ
@Vipintiwari952 This is real . Tumlog test match dekhte ho nhi aur agar koi Banda genuine info de rha hai usse fake bolne lagte ho matlab kuch bhi ... Yeah real ghatna hai .. aur bande ne video bhi dal di dekh lena .m
Vishal mega Mart ipo
Ipo profit - 6000 approx
Please help , it is my first ipo Idk much
๐ค๐ค๐ค
๐ดShould I hold or sell?? ๐ด
at 110 need a good advice
๐ธ ๐๐๐๐ ๐๐จ๐ฒ๐๐ ๐๐ซ๐ฌ ๐๐๐๐ ๐ ๐๐๐ฌ ๐๐๐ง๐๐๐! ๐ธ
๐คซ Listen close, #Seedizens! Weโre working hard to ensure everythingโs set for the #airdrop.
For now, just chill and enjoy the latest collectible โ ๐ช๐ฒ๐ฏ๐ฏ ๐ฉ๐ผ๐๐ฎ๐ด๐ฒ๐ฟ๐ ๐๐ฎ๐ฑ๐ด๐ฒ.
๐Earn yours by completing the beginner checklist in our partnership events @binance@okx@Bybit_Official.
โน๏ธ ๐ช๐ต๐ ๐ด๐ฒ๐ ๐ถ๐?
It isnโt the key to everything, but itโs a great way to stay connected. Active engagement will deserve better!
Still thinking? Others are ALREADY on it! ๐ฝ