was rewatching parenting diary and i just had the most insane mind bending realization... sean and keonho with baby yoojun have the same age difference that jin and yoongi have with them 😭
“If they wanted to say anything, they would. But they don’t want to!”
- @/JupiterBaal via instagram
Celebrities who build products/art based on shared human values but don’t follow through with action in reality are selling lies to their consumers.
Dari rezim ini kita belajar:
1. Judol bisa dibasmi: buktinya Mandiri bisa blok rekening pendemo Pati atas perintah aparat
2. Bangunan sekolah bisa distandardisasi, sekolah rusak bisa segera renov: buktinya bangunan Kopdes bisa berdiri sampe pelosok negeri
3. Gaji nakes, guru, dan dosen bisa lebih sejahtera: buktinya ribuan karyawan SPPG bergaji di atas mereka
4. Jumlah kriminal di Indonesia bisa berkurang signifikan, kasus kriminal lebih cepet kelar: buktinya jumlah aparat saat demo sebanyak itu
Kita jadi tau kalo kita bisa, cuma mereka aja yang nggak mau😊
Kesimpulannya: kebobrokan memang sengaja dipelihara buat meraup suara di pemilu😊
@supinasi@baramibada@naelovelysean Padahal sudah di tulis loh tiap perintah itu pasti ada seruannya.
"Wahai orang yang beriman" "Wahai orang² mukmin" karna ya tak semua orang yang mengaku Islam itu beriman apalagi mukmin.
Kan ada juga yg fasiq
Mengekangnya dimana?
THIS IS SO CUTEE 😭 pororo posted a day in my life video showing how hard he works, & at the end he was watching cortis moneymoneymoney stage singing "i want to make money while playing like pororo" and pororo went "i also want to make money while playing 😭" CORTIS LEFT COMMENT
RM says @BTS_twt members “are not political figures, but as they say, everything is political eventually. Even a pebble can be political” https://t.co/PAYWc7AI7q