If you all are real fans let her move on. You as fans can not have had a hard time as #TanyaMittal because she actually lived Bigg Boss 19. So if she is chosing to move on Support her and be happy for her.
Are neelam ko Tanya ek brdy hi to wish ki h post lga k esmy kya uchly ja rhe h popcorn jese tawe pr beth k jo hoya ho gaya past ch glti sb karty h tanya ki marji riste rakhy na rkhy personal space de do ab Ye kuch troller tanya k mayee baap Bane firte h always move on ho jao
@khattimeethi10 Ek post aa kunicha aur neeelum wapis agaya hai self respect ka kya fayda hua log abhi bhi negative bol rahe hain kya pata wapas dost Ban jaaye to kuchh acha ho jaha hai
Glad to see them all moving forward, letting go of old grudges and choosing peace. 🤍
Neelam and Tanya’s friendship was truly special at one point such a beautiful bond. It’s bittersweet to see how things changed, but lovely to see them leaving the past behind. ✨
Bully gang was 🔥when they were together those starting days of BB were super fun.
#TanyaMittal
farrhana here was trying to set a narrative against tanya that she is fake just because she showed sympathy towards malti, farrhana not everyone is ev!l like u who doesn't have empathy and does everything for game and for personal benefit.
#tanyamittal#farrhanabhatt