This acc born to be fangirl!!! the biggest fan of lee donghyuck🐻 and park chanyeol♥️. No matter what they do, i'll still and always love them!!!
#NCTZEN#EXOL
sayang banget sama ini orang. gatau lagi ngungkapin rasa sayangnya gimana, pokoknya sayang g nya ada 10000000x bgt. makasi ya haechan uda buat hari hari aku selalu berwarna, kamu juga jangan lupa untuk selalu happy!!! i love you so much!!! #HAECHAN#fullsun@NCTsmtown
listen SEA, please now save your money for useful things, don't buy K-Pop ticket, don't watch K-drama, your money only enriches Korean people, and the income from all that they insult you. make them poor by not buying that. fuck it !!
#SEAblings#Knetz
Everyone's commented on the difference in treatment of Carmen. You can see for yourself. This is not a trivial matter, this is too much. Look at the terrible treatment you did to Carmen @SMTOWNGLOBAL ‼️
https://t.co/VwGSjwFxq4
#Hearts2Hearts#CARMEN#카르멘#カルメン
Hello SM, why is Carmen's singing part replaced with another member??!!! and Carmen's clothes are very plain and not like the other members??!! Don't treat her like that just because she's not from Korea and you treat her unfairly!!!!
@SMTOWNGLOBAL@SMTOWNGLOBAL@SMTOWNGLOBAL
@tanyarlfes halo, aku sendernya.. ini free.. aku ikut yg dari sini.. tp ini tesnya buat hari ini aja.. kalo mau tau jadwal lagi kapan, coba dm sini aja...