sobrang fucked up ng situation ko, para akong tinotorture. hindi ko manlang mabilhan sarili ko ng hobby dahil wala din ako pag lalagyan and now. tapos nakikitira pa sa ibang bahay and any moment my PC might broke dahil sa dami ng mga ipis.
Now im sleeping on a chair kasi may natutulog sa kama ko. Keep in mind ang sakit ng likod at leeg ko yet tulog ko sa bakal na chair. Mamatay nalang talaga
But for sure the end game is to add more tax. Thats how greedy and dumb Ph Government. Ph having lots of problem instead of solving they creat more problem. All im gonna say is PH is fucked in any angle like all that is left is to leave the country and go somewhere else
Gaano ka ovov Government officials sa bansa. Previous years they add VAT on Digital purchase that includes video games or ingame currencies. Now because of the Tacloban shooting they will ban some games cus they think its the main source of children aggression and violence.
This is my problem kapag gusto ko mag pahinga. Wala ako pwede higaan. Matutulog nalang sa upuan hanggang masira leeg ko. Pag nakabalik na ako samin wala na ako leeg
And we choose a 1599 plan why they text me that I need to pay 2699? Even though it says I only gonna need to pay 1599 advance and the installation fee is free :>
Yesterday PLDT agent says that, we are going to have internet by tomorrow. Its 4pm and no call or text that they going to install the internet today, so what now PLDT some of us need the internet for work, whst a false hope. We needed the internet now!
Once im done with all the loans, and credit ill off my self. Ayoko iwanan magulang ko ng mmutang and such konti nalang naman. Wala na ako nagagawang maganda sa mundong to.