iseng open jasa lagi yaa 🤍
siapa tau ada yang lagi butuh bantuan ngerapiin tugas, skripsi, ppt, ketik ulang, dll
kalau berminat atau mau tanya-tanya dulu juga gapapa kok, langsung chat ke nomor yang tertera aja yaa 🫶🏻🤍 #zonauang
james coming in clutch with the moneymoneymoney choreo 😭
🐢 when we filmed the dance challenge, we were teaching pororo sunbaenim but we had only been learning the choreo for like 40 minutes at that point
🐢 we suddenly got called to the dance practice room in the middle of our schedule and when we got there we found out the choreography for moneymoneymoney had been changed at the last minute
🦒 normally we would come up with the choreo ourselves
🐢 but this time there wasn’t enough time
🦒 james worked on the entire choreography beforehand with someone
🐢 so james was the only one who knew the choreo while the other four of us knew absolutely nothing
🦒 james was suddenly telling us “you have to hit the beat here and the point goes like this”
🐢 he started dancing and teaching us right there on the spot, so we were suddenly getting hit with an insane amount of info, and then out of nowhere we had to film a challenge with pororo sunbaenim and teach him the choreo when i didn’t even fully know it myself
guys, this is literally my personal account, bukan akun khusus kpop (walaupun kebanyakan bahas kpop sii😭🫰), jadi timeline ku bakal campur sma hal random hehe
kalau kalian mau unfoll krena gak cocok sama isi acc ku, gpp bangettt yaa😭🤏🏻 no hard feelings! 🫶🏻