She carried wounds no one could fully see, fought battles within herself, and still held on for Alya with a love stronger than her pain.
Happy Motherโs Day to our first inkmom, Reese! Thank you for showing us the beauty of motherhood.๐ท๐
@iambelaat@VivaOnePH you know nothing. wala kaming pake sa sa marven at krisshrome loveteam na yan. kay luna, kalix, hiro and yanna, meron. syempre di mo gets yan kasi hindi ka naman fan ng university series. so itโs probably better if you just keep your mouth shut.
@t74fppdj74@VivaOnePH loveteam isnโt the issue โ itโs the roles. if youโre a wattpad reader, you'd understand how frustrating it is to see the same faces playing different roles in multiple adaptations. wala naman kaming pake kahit kanino nyo i-pair yang dalawang yan, if walang u series adaptation.
@binijulrick X isnโt a school, but I think kailangan mo munang mag-aral bago makipag-away ditoโkung proper punctuation marks lang, hindi mo pa alam.