#BiggBoss15 Ke Jungle Ka Safar Ho Chuka Hai Shuru. Dekhiye #BB15, har Sat-Sun 9:30pm aur Mon-Fri 10:30pm sirf #Colors par.
Joined August 2013 #BiggBoss
According to you, Tejasswi acting/faking her faint thing (Strategy by Nishant) was right or wrong for the task???
Retweet ๐ Right move - Amazing acting
Like โค Wrong move - Cheap Tactics
#BiggBoss
The way salman khan treat pratik is just like Bollywood treat outsider.
This is not acceptable, salman should apologize to pratik.
Don't worry bro we are with you.
You are our hero be strong.
STAY STRONG PRATIK
#BiggBoss15@realsehajpal
Taala kahi se bhi ho, bandi andar hai. Intention game se hi hai kuch bura nahi, that doesnโt mean wo sahi hogaya ya mudda nhi wtf is wrong with you? Being a celebrity you need to think twice before giving such statements.
Nidhi felt uncomfortable, baat yaha hi khatam hojati hai.
Par taala toh andar se lagta hai naa ??? Nahaane ke liye insaan andar se lock karte hain , baahar se kundi nikaalna toh andar ka lock kaise khulta hai ??? Aise toh bahar se knock karne se bhi kaii baar darwaaza khul jata hai โฆ #Mudda
#KaranKundrra selected as No.1 Contestant of #BiggBoss15 - Week1 during the LIVE debate yesterday on BBTak YT channel.
Jungle Wolf ๐บ has been the king of the jungle for this week.
Retweet - If Agree.
#BiggBoss_Tak#BB15WithBiggBoss_Tak