@Pawankhera@_YogendraYadav@ECISVEEP Dekho is gadhe ko?? Is gadhe ke according jin fake voters ko BJP ne add kiya tha to win elections and now same BJP through ECI removing them to loose 2029 elections??
Is gadhe ki buddhi apne malik ki tarah hi hai.
@BJP4Assam@himantabiswa OFFICIAL PRESS RELEASE 🚨
BJP Wakanda Mandal is officially live on X under the visionary leadership of Modiji. 🪷
Zero-Tolerance on Propaganda: Hunting down Dimaag Naxals, dismantling foreign toolkits, and eliminating misinformation across the Golden City.
#BJPWakanda
@narendramodi OFFICIAL PRESS RELEASE 🚨
BJP Wakanda Mandal is officially live on X under the visionary leadership of Modiji. 🪷
Zero-Tolerance on Propaganda: Hunting down Dimaag Naxals, dismantling foreign toolkits, and eliminating misinformation across the Golden City.
#BJPWakanda
@BJP4Goa OFFICIAL PRESS RELEASE 🚨
BJP Wakanda Mandal is officially live on X under the visionary leadership of Modiji. 🪷
Zero-Tolerance on Propaganda: Hunting down Dimaag Naxals, dismantling foreign toolkits, and eliminating misinformation across the Golden City.
#BJPWakanda
@BJP4Goa OFFICIAL PRESS RELEASE 🚨
BJP Wakanda Mandal is officially live on X under the visionary leadership of Modiji. 🪷
Zero-Tolerance on Propaganda: Hunting down Dimaag Naxals, dismantling foreign toolkits, and eliminating misinformation across the Golden City.
#BJPWakanda
@abhinaymaths Dekho is chutiye ko. R D Sharma ke maths ke question solve nahi hote aur yaha bakwaas kr raha. Abe ghochu jakar dekh Q1 GDP ke numbers 7.8% hai.
Aur agli baar se aukaat me reh kar bakwaas kar.
@SauravDassss Abe 3 times law exam failed chutiye.
Ye Roshan Rai ke post pe total 33 votes aaye hai. Uspe isne conclusive statement de diya aur tu aa gaya bakwaas krne.
Sahi me tu saala gadha hi hai.
@PoojaPriyam_ Rakshabandhan ad??? Before tying rakhi, sister put tilak on brother’s forehead. There was nothing like that in that ad.
People are simply showing hypocrisy and dual standard of kriti sanon by comparing her posts on Eid and Hindu festivals.
@exjournsakshi Rakhi badhane se pehle behen tilak lagati hai bhai ko. Wo kis reason se nahi dikhaya??
Rakhi koi friendship band nahi jo awehi bandh di.