Ohh sethji ne sab ko same script di hai, majaduro copy pest karo, sethji 10 rs bejate honge, @ElvishYadav rotalu ka VC mere against paid PR kiya aur dalo paisa aur jor jor se royo, par kisi se relationship bana ke uska missuse mat karo, galat bandi se panga liya iss baar #TejRan
karan should actually apologize to elvish man. elvish endured so much bs just cuz that vile woman is his partner. aur bhai elvish ab tum ye har kisi uthaigiri ko bhabi bhabi bolna band krdo aukat anusar izzat dena seekho !!
What did I just saw 😮 inframe: Elvish Yadav
Now Elvish Yadav chapri uneducated fans will call me fans of Abhishek Malhan, Munawar, Tejaswi, Asim Riyaz, Prince Narula, Adnan, Rajat Dalal, and every other person whom he had controversy with. Less.
bimbos who used to daily character assassinate Karan Kundra for her good for nothing useless actor tejasswi are complaining to him now for support 😭
this old hag is so obsessed man she literally listens to our spaces day n night. get a freaking life dude ffs 😭
We want to move past OTT2
proceeds to announce a full scale hate campaign the moment Fukra’s show drops
You’re not moving on You’re just scheduling the toxicity
If someone tries to create a “boy-girl” narrative about me on national television, I’m not okay with it and honestly, no one should be. Dragging a gender angle into everything is not cool.
I responded in the language that the situation deserved.
Giving false interviews and speaking disrespectfully about my fans is unacceptable. And leaking videos from the set just to look cool or to make the other person seem wrong isn’t right either.
buddhiya on odd day : karan is spineless can’t stand for his gf, he is a cheater and what not.
buddhiya on even day : karan paw-paw humari madad karo humari online mommy teja ki poll khol rahe elvish wale 😭
bhikhmangi teja ke bhikhmange fans 😭
kyu bhai @HarendraYa6525 jab tumhe help chahiye thi, tum dox ho rhe the tb bhul gye kisne help kri thi?
Or mai ye ladai jhgda khtm krva rha hu to tumhe baat smjh nahi aa rhi
Mujhe poke mat kro mai itne dino se sab rukva rha hu, mene shuru kiya fir bhagne ki jgh nahi milegi🙏🏻