@MyhomeoneMY why your team soooo cute 😍😍😍 haha love betol laaa dengan team MHO ni.. comel sungguh! hati riang gembira terima parcel.. thank you team MHO.. parcel selamat sampai ♥️♥️♥️
Accept what happened in the past. Learn from it and move on so it doesn’t spoil your present. The Almighty’s plan is always the best; move ahead knowing that you have much in store for you. Don’t worry about what others say. That’s not your priority. Stop overthinking and live!
Sometimes I secretly miss my friends. Rindu nak dengar kawan gelak macam setan & pergi food hunting sama sama. I know I rarely chat you guys but deep down in my heart i rindu.
Gratitude is key. Take nothing for granted. You never know when you'll have it for the last time. Life’s a precious gift, cherish every moment while you can. It’s truly such a blessing to be alive; to be able to impact so many lives. You’ll never know whose life you’re touching!
Just because they’re in your circle doesn’t mean they’re your real friends. Be careful who you befriend. Just because they hang out with you doesn’t mean they won’t stab you in the back. Pay attention to how they behave and react. You’ll be able to pick up the signs!
Share sikit video kat Kuala Perlis ni bagi cool down sikit lepas tengok angka covid-19 harini. Taktau siapa owner asal. Ni pun jumpa kat IG.
📹 : Insta @/@mtdett63_
My staff is in the train and he broke his ankle. This is not just some technical issue. Serious injuries okay! Mana orang yang jaga control room tuuuuuu??!
Kelana Jaya Line Update: Ladies and gentlemen, we regret to inform that LRT Kelana Jaya line is experiencing an incident, specifically trains number 40 and 81.
Our team is mobilising help and rescue assistance right now. Please stay calm and follow instructions.
Salam, harini aku nak share jawatan kosong dengan gaji sehingga RM3500.😎
Kalau ada yang tweet ni mintak tolong RT supaya ramai yang dapat manfaat. InshaAllah.🙏
Terima kasih sebab membantu!
As much as i don’t wanna say this, but i think its time.
My mother is an Occupational Health Doctor (OHD). My aunt is a radiologist. My elder brother is an MO.
They have been handling thousands of Covid cases, swab test and injections.
Tak ada sekali pun depa salahkan vaksin.