Salah satu sektor di Web3 yg menurutku masih under-discussed secara fundamental itu RWA
Banyak yg terjebak sama hype pendek, padahal institusi global sedang memproyeksikan pertumbuhan masif untuk tokenisasi aset ini hingga 2030+
Lets breakdown👇🏼!!
⭐️🪽 MODEL REVEAL TIME! 🪽🌟
Halo, Voyagers! ✨ I’m Alerion, Malaikat yang akhirnya siap menyapa kalian 🌌
But… not everything is meant to be revealed at once 👀 Ada beberapa bagian dari aku yang masih locked.
So, will you help me unlock them? 🩷 + 🔄
Kalau tergetnya kecapai, all of Alerion cute expression will be unlocked 💛
The further we go, the more of me you’ll discover. ✦
So… how much Alerion do you want to see? 🪽✨
#Alerion #VTuber #VTuberDebut #ModelReveal
$DOVU juga bekerja sama dengan Hedera, karna carbon market membutuhkan
• Auditability • Transparency • Low fees • Enterprise-grade infrastructure
Dengan Hedera Guardian bisa nyelesaiin masalah Trust di Carbon Credit
SNEAK PEEK~!!!
Y-YAIBBB IM ALMOST THEREEEE ~!!!
PLEASE WAIT FOR SOME MORE TIME YOUR ANGEL WILL BE THERE SOON~!
should i start be asking if anyone want invitation~? ><
ehe~
Debut? hmmm TO BE CONTINUE hehehe
Ps. >< thanks for the hard work papa @axel_zeed
Hi guys, sekedar info nih, buat outlook research akan aku kasih every 2-3 weeks ya, soalnya aku butuh deep dive project yg akan aku bahas, juga simplified ke kalian agar understandable
Kita bakal deep dive soal $DOVU
See youu!!
Right, everyone since My character still under WIP.
and sorry for the AI problem that been happened. Me and my team have decided that temporary until my Character arrived, I WILL USE MY IN GAME CHARACTER from one of my game WWM(where winds meet).
RE-STATEMENT.
Once again, I really sorry for the problem or anything that's happened these few days.
I really have 0 IDEA if its AI or Nah.
Thanks for telling me, I really Appreciate it.
I hope this problem won't get bigger than this
I will be careful about more in the future.
@MyCryptofic@CoinMarketCap Umm im interesting , yet, im not sure that i could be CMC KOLs, im 17 and i think my knowledge and experience isnt enough, i dont deserve it, but im still learning and trying
I'm a @CoinMarketCap Verified Creator.
I want to recommend you guys to become a CoinMarketCap KOLs.
If you're interested, please Like + RT this post, and leave a comment below; please tell me why you're interested in becoming one.
I'll review your X account manually, choose some, and DM you with the onboarding details.
Let's do this!
Aku percaya kalau sektor RWA sampai 2030 masih akan tetap grow, dari 2024 aku udah call out hedera-hashgraph:native kalau potential, next aku bakal call out beberapa token RWA yg undervalue dari Big-Cap sampai Low Cap
Stay curious!!!
Salah satu sektor di Web3 yg menurutku masih under-discussed secara fundamental itu RWA
Banyak yg terjebak sama hype pendek, padahal institusi global sedang memproyeksikan pertumbuhan masif untuk tokenisasi aset ini hingga 2030+
Lets breakdown👇🏼!!
Growthnya cepat, tokenized RWA grow lebih dari $24B di Februari 2026, dengan growth 266% sepanjang 2025.
US Treasuries masih jadi kategori terbesar dan paling matang, didorong produk seperti BlackRock BUIDL & Franklin Templeton BENJI.