@IAnalyz And u think judging me or "correcting me" make's u a better person? It does not. you'll just look like a toxic person who judge easily.
Think before u speak.
@ajiii_aj Blaming #BTS it's not right po. They did nothing but to work hard y would u even reason them for that thing. Yeah ur right po @ajiii_aj so toxic
@BTSBlOT @syannyyyy_ U can disrespect other citizen of sk who disrespect us but blaming other who did nothing but to work or make people happy this issue will get worse lalo na at BTS ang kinalaban niyo the one who have a very toxic fandom we know army r toxic so this issue will be big dill
@BTSBlOT @syannyyyy_ A kpop idol has feelings they can feel hurt or tired dont talk like u experience being kpop idol i did not say that i experience it dko pinipilit na irespeto ang BTS bc nasa tao na ang respect. And u rlly have a gut to bark again i think u dont understand wht im saying u can stfu
@syannyyyy_ ur rght po but we rlly shld respect #BTS im not syng this because im bts fan im syng this as a filipino ik that they disrespect us but guys its not #BTS who disrespect us not syin ur wrng poβοΈur very right guys just dnt reason that they dsrepect us so u can say #BTSbiot