Yang bikin lucu tu
Jake tau per shipper2an ini
Dia juga kan yang loud banget sama sunsun dan sunki
Tapi dia juga yang nempel2 sun
Kayak minta banget di cengcengin gitu loh. Tapi fans kayak tutup mata
🐧*reading a question*
🐧sunooyah are you still writing your dairy these days? Could you share one thing you wrote recently?
🦊ahh, actually i kept writing in my diary up until the first week of promotion but i havent been able to write recently.
🦅you still write in your diary?
🐈when was the most recent you wrote in it?
🦊last time.. when we finished worked after our first week on inkigayo
🐈really?
🦊yeah really
🐈tell us whats in it
🦊ah.. i cant tell you the contents
🐧a diary itself is something you shouldnt let others know about
🐶sunooya where is it?
🦊ah~i cant tell you that
🐈⬛ this answer is alr decided tho but who is sunoo’s favorite hyung? and why?
🍙 but there are only three hyungs
🐈 but why is the answer already decided?
🐈⬛ it’s already decided
🦊 why do you think so??
🐈⬛ we don’t even need to look at this one and just move on
🐶 but i want to hear this one
🍙 i want to hear it too
🦊 ah but these days, they’re all pretty similar…
🐈 he’ll be disappointed
🦊 i like them all i like them all
🦊 ah just for today??
🦊 first of all jake hyung is already out
🦊 he keeps teasing my mole
🦊 but jay hyung!
🐶 it makes no sense tho
🐈⬛ 💪🏻💪🏻💪🏻💪🏻
🍙 🐈 SUNJAY!!
SO HAN WAS IN THE STUDIO WHEN LEEKNOW SAW THE 2 COCKROACHES AND LEEKNOW CALLED HIM TO ASK IF RICHARD CAN EAT THEM 😭
🐿️ suddenly i get a call “there are two cockroaches in my bathroom, doesn’t richard eat cockroaches?
🐿️ cockroaches? for my daughter? no way she can only eat crickets and mealworms. even too many mealworms give her diarrhea.
e quando o sunghoon disse “eu te amo” pras engenes, o sunoo achou que era pros membros e disse de volta e o jungwon parabenizou eles (???)
🐧 eu te amo
🐈⬛ a música é boa haha
🦊 eu também
🐈 oh, o que é isso?
🐧 wow
🐈⬛ oh
🐧 wow
🐈⬛ oh
🐆 oh oh
🦮 oh hahaha
🐈 parabéns!!
sending anonymous flirting messages and jungwon guessed sunoo's nickname immediately 😂😆
🦊 (typing) "i'll just say one thing, i love you"
🐈 'just sunghoon' has to be sunoo hyung ~