This crowd didn’t gather for rights, education, or any meaningful cause.
They gathered just to see TikToker Rajab Butt for a few seconds.
When nations are kept away from education and awareness, this is what society turns into.
کیا وائرل ہونے کیلئے کوئی حد نہیں رہی؟ ٹی وی سکرین پر نجی زندگی کی نمائش، فضا علی کے شوہر نے کیمروں کے سامنے بیگم کو اُٹھا لیا، معاشرے کو کیا پیغام دیا جارہا ہے؟
Those who return in a hurry will return in the same hurry
This tactic of pressure will also fail!
Those who love worldly life cannot compete with those who seek martyrdom-...
The whole world is rejecting colonialism...!
The lesson of Karbala: fear belongs only to Allah Almighty ...
In Shoaib Jatt’s world,
every news bends one way
towards blaming Babar Azam… for everything.
Different reporters have different beats.
Jatt’s beat? Finding new ways to blame Babar Azam.
Aaqib Javed's Achievements:
CT – 1st Round Exit
• BAN Test Series Loss at Home
• Asia Cup – Loss
• WC 2026 – Couldn't Reach Semi Final
• ODI Series Loss to Bangladesh
And Many More
شاہین شاہ نے جو آخری اوورز میں سٹرائیک اپنے پاس رکھا جس طرح کی کپتانی کی اُس پر تمہارے منہ سے ایک لفظ نہیں نکلے گا کیونکہ لاہور قلندرز والے تمہیں گفٹس جو بھیج دیتے ہیں۔تم ایک مافیا ہو بے شرم
🚨 AQIB JAVED’s Agenda against BABAR AZAM Fully Exposed 🚨
In a highly unprofessional PC where selectors had no answer to the questions, a Journalist fully exposed the Vendetta of Aqib Javed against Babar Azam.
Aqib Javed: "Babar Azam was injured during T20 WC. I've asked the PCB to conduct an inquiry regarding the injuries of Babar Azam and Fakhar Zaman."
Journalist: “Ham ne tu pore WC me Babar ko injured hote nai dekha. full net sessions karte te, wahan se b koi news nai ai injury ki. Fielding b aala ki hai. Running Catches b zabardast lye tu pher injury kahan se ai? aur unka medical letter kisne issue karwaya?”
Aqib Javed had no anwer to
this question and kuch aur shuru hogaya.
It’s now 100% clear that Aqib Javed has personal BUGHZ against Babar and don’t want him in the team. He always talked against him when he was with LQ. Ab openly bol tu nai sakta per full time agenda chala raha against Babar.
This guy should be sacked as soon as possible warna 2027 WC b warr jaega.
RETWEET PLZ.
#AqibJaved
#BabarAzam
#pakistancricketteam
#PakistanCricketBoard
#cricket