Hello!
Please bear with us if our replies are really slow. We are currently packing your items so we could proceed with the shipping already.
Here are the items you ordered from us! Thank you so much for your patience and for the trust❤️
#CCOSupdates
We will update the sheet for the available items that can be used as a refund. We will update it within this week. We are still counting our remaining stock. Thank you so much and we’re very sorry for the inconvenience.
Reund list is already in our bio. Please check if the details are correct. If incase we still have a refund that we’re not listed. Kindly send us a message [email protected] .
For those who are part of batch 3 who haven’t received their orders yet. Please email us again here [email protected]
Subject: UAENA Ring batch 3 Update.
For those who are part of batch 3 who haven’t received their orders yet. Please email us again here [email protected]
Subject: UAENA Ring batch 3 Update.
Hello!
We are in the process of refunding. Please bear with us if we’re doing it slowly due to lack of funds. We still have some dispute with our supplier that’s why all refunds came from our pocket. Hence, we’re doing everything to be fulfill our duties.
Thank you.
We have sent out messages to those who haven’t received their uaena rings batch 4. If you’re part of this batch and haven’t received your order and emails, please send us an email here [email protected]
Subject: UAENA Ring batch 4 update
Yieeeeee may cushion na ako 😊 mas gaganahan na ako magwork 😄 Inaabangan ko kasi talaga yung violet version, sakto may nakita ako sa marketplace 😍 thank you @cconlineshop_ 💕
Ilalagay na kita sa office chair ko 😊
[Help RT]
PH GO 🇵🇭
HAE SOO DOLL (IU)
By: @sojin980905
💰1720
✔️20cm doll
✔️All in (inclusive of shipping frm kr to ph)
✔️Normal Eta
✔️Installment basis
✔️Limited Slot (will proceed if 3 or more orders)
DOO: until all slots taken
https://t.co/1rfODYz5nf
#CCOSpreorder
Finally dumating na sya!! 😍😍😍
Thank you @cconlineshop_ kahit matagal, ang mahalaga dumating!! 💪🏻
Ang cute cute!!! Napapasigaw ako ng f*** y**!! Hahaha! Charot! ano naman kaya magandang gawin na damit sayo? 🤔🧐
Received in excellent condition 😊 Thank you, Cha. @cconlineshop_@bbibbi_jieun.
I opted for exchange of any official IU merch instead of a refund. You can dm her if you want to do the same, she has on hand items that you can choose from.
[Help RT]
PH GO 🇵🇭
By: @/yourbandi
💰1850 (wt earrings)
💰1550 (w/o earrings)
✔️2 dresses included
✔️All in (inclusive of shipping frm kr to ph)
✔️Normal Eta
✔️Installment basis
✔️Limited Slot
DOO: until all slots taken
Doll inspiration below
#CCOSpreorder
[Help RT]
PH GO 🇵🇭
By: @/yourbandi
💰1850 (wt earrings)
💰1550 (w/o earrings)
✔️2 dresses included
✔️All in (inclusive of shipping frm kr to ph)
✔️Normal Eta
✔️Installment basis
✔️Limited Slot
DOO: until all slots taken
Doll inspiration below
#CCOSpreorder