I’m so in love with the life I’m living right now. And maybe that’s all that truly matters. Grateful to everyone po who helped me find my way here. Life is lifing opo! 💃🏽🫶🏽
registered psychometrician this sep 2026. unang topnotcher sa pamilya. ✨
not by my own might nor by my own power but through the grace & favor of the Lord! 🤍
idk what’s in the air but september just sounds like new blessings and manifestations coming in like i haven’t been this excited for a new month in a while
If this found you on SEPTEMBER 1st, take it as your sign. Your life is entering a softer, richer, happier chapter. The doors you’ve been praying for are finally opening. Everything gets better from here.
🔒🔒🔒🔒🔒AKIN ANG SEPTEMBER 2026, OCTOBER 2026, NOVEMBER 2026, DECEMBER 2026, JANUARY 2027, FEBRUARY 2027, MARCH 2027, APRIL 2027, MAY 2027, JUNE 2027, JULY 2027, AUGUST 2027, SEPTEMBER 2027, OCTOBER 2027, NOVEMBER 2027 AT DECEMBER 2027🔒🔒🔒🔒🔒 LUNOK SUSI MINE MINE MINE
1. naglupasay
2. ang walang kwentang awit
3. bubuyog ko
4. uod na ang utak ko
5. ikaw + ako = <3
6. daanan ko
7. ube
8. ang lunas
9. nagmakaawa
10. ang mali sa akin
11. bawas
12. inaasam
13. usok ng sigarilyo
I hope he gets psychiatric treatment because this is not normal or healthy thinking. something changed after he came back from military because it's not same Taeyong who used to tell fans that they should live their lives the way they want without caring about anyone’s opinions.