Udah jelas banget itu bukan fans NP. Ngefollow NP aja engga, ngetweet nama NP aja gak pernah. Udah jelas di bionya fandom mana aja masih aja NP diseret. Terus untuk foto pertama, itu dia ngepost karena dia fans JTOM. Nih alasan dia ngepost video NP itu.
STOP ENGAGING WITH THESE PPL!! Y’all acting like you dunno they just don’t like Namping!! They saw that bio and dp, still decided to make it about him!! Just let it go and block these ppl!!! As for the starter of this clownery, the fact that you used someone who wasn’t your fave cos you knew that is where the clout is says a lot about the ppl you support!! That family bs is over, I don’t want to hear it or see it!! Playing nice never got us anywhere!!!