before this day ends, let’s give each other a tight hug and give yourself a tap on your shoulder! you all did great during the last three days of ticket selling, CARATs!!! time to take a rest and give yourself a break :)
if you were able to secure tickets, then congratulations to you! if not, then there’s always a next time! if you’re still trying your luck, then I’m wishing you all the best!
mahigpit na yakap para sa inyong lahat. sa lahat ng mga CARATs na masaya, malungkot, naiinggit, naiiyak, pagod, naiinis, nagagalit. your feelings are all valid. :)
and may every single one of us get to see our headliners when the right time comes. padayon, CARATs 🩷🩵
@kimingyuzone sa ngayon po ang sakit palang na nararamdaman ko is yung wala akong pambili ng tix... as a college student na broke hindi ko manlang matreat yung sarili ko sa darating kong bday😓 but... I hope na makakuha lahat ng carats! Lalo na sa may sapat na pera na para makabili! Deserve!!!
giveaway ^-^
I hope this will help you a little bit with either your ticket, allowance or even membership fee.
✨ ₱2,000 GCash
• 2 winner (1k each)
• rt, mbf
• ends on 11/11