๐ผ๐ ๐๐๐๐ฎ๐ญ๐ข๐๐ฎ๐ฅ ๐ฃ๐จ๐ฎ๐ซ๐ง๐๐ฒ ๐ญ๐๐ค๐๐ฌ ๐ญ๐ข๐ฆ๐ ๐ญ๐จ ๐ ๐ซ๐จ๐ฐ ๐๐ง๐ ๐ซ๐ข๐ฌ๐๐ผ
Hello! This is Chiara, Clara's alter ego. Welcome to my main account. Bloom with me, as I help you nurture your academic progress๐ฑ
backup: @etoile_deluxeee
feedbacks: #CLARAfiedProofs
hello po! open ako for todayโจ
medyo sucks ang notif ng app na ito, so please message me on tg for faster replies (@/aleatoire_deluxeee). nakakabanas lang kasi missed opportunity if late reply๐ฅบ
thanks!
super bilis ng araw, matatapos na naman ang week๐ฎโ๐จ
kaya for the clients, para hindi maabala ang weekends niyo, pagawa niyo nalang sa akin๐๐ปโโ๏ธ
September is going to be the best month yet.
September is going to be the best month yet.
September is going to be the best month yet.
September is going to be the best month yet.
September is going to be the best month yet.
September is going to be the best month yet.
iโm gonna get so much shit done this month. i wonโt procrastinate. iโll stay focused, follow through, finish what i start, use my time well, and actually enjoy watching myself make immense progress. ๐ง๐ปโโ๏ธ
Maybe Iโve been way too quiet about this, but the amount of time we spend assessing your task and coming up with a reasonable rate, only to be โghostedโ afterward, can honestly be quite disrespectful.
It takes time. It takes effort. We put aside whatever weโre currently working on just to properly check your requirements and provide a fair breakdown for your task. Donโt get us wrongโwe understand that everyone has their own schedules, and weโre also busy juggling commissions and personal errands. But that shouldnโt be a reason to leave an inquiry hanging for days without any response.
It gets tiring sometimes, especially when we end up feeling like kami pa yung makulit for following up. A simple โNext time na lang po, thank you!โ would already go a long way. Weโd genuinely appreciate that, because we really donโt ask for much.
Iโll be saying this once and only once. ๐ค Now, back to our pending commissions. ๐ผ
Hello! Regarding the details of my file checker scans, you can check it hereโฌ๏ธ
https://t.co/rovSgF3E12
I can't post the contents here, since X has recently locked my main acc (@chiara_felize) randomly. I'm glad na na-unlock ko, pero need naman idelete yung post na iyon๐
๐ผ๐ ๐๐๐๐ฎ๐ญ๐ข๐๐ฎ๐ฅ ๐ฃ๐จ๐ฎ๐ซ๐ง๐๐ฒ ๐ญ๐๐ค๐๐ฌ ๐ญ๐ข๐ฆ๐ ๐ญ๐จ ๐ ๐ซ๐จ๐ฐ ๐๐ง๐ ๐ซ๐ข๐ฌ๐๐ผ
Hello! This is Chiara, Clara's alter ego. Welcome to my main account. Bloom with me, as I help you nurture your academic progress๐ฑ
backup: @etoile_deluxeee
feedbacks: #CLARAfiedProofs
@etoile_deluxeee For faster replies, you can directly message me in TG. Kindly click the links or scan the QR codes below๐โฌ๏ธ
๐ฑPersonal (for messaging me): https://t.co/xT3w4IrPY4
๐ฑChannel (for further updates): https://t.co/O0IWD8hDbR
super bilis ng araw, matatapos na naman ang week๐ฎโ๐จ
kaya for the clients, para hindi maabala ang weekends niyo, pagawa niyo nalang sa akin๐๐ปโโ๏ธ