hello! di pa rin po napappick-up ni supplier yung wrong orders na dumating, i'm very sorry for the inconvenience. we're trying our best to ship all the items asap. if you have any concerns, you can always dm us! thank you so much for your trust and patience 🥺
hello! last batch of albums arrived na po but we still have to sort it out since may mga mali po na dumating from supplier. we will start shipping it to them after holy week, so some will be shipped earlier to buyers than the others. thank you so much! 🥰🥰
hello!! waiting for your items lang talaga to arrive at our address then will book for pick up na po agad once i get my hands on your albums :(
thank you so much for your patience and understanding!! 😭🤍
hello!! waiting for your items lang talaga to arrive at our address then will book for pick up na po agad once i get my hands on your albums :(
thank you so much for your patience and understanding!! 😭🤍
#chilliphupdates ☺️
The rest of the Assorted albums are on their way to our address already. We also have already sent emails regarding lsf and we will update you once it is already onhand. Thank you so much for your trust and patience! if you have any concerns, kindly DM us 🥰
#chilliphupdates 💌
director’s cut is already onhand at our supplier’s ph address, waiting for the arrival of ymmd in order to be shipped out to our address :) thank you so much for your trust and patience! 🤍
#chilliphupdates 💕
both henggarae and semicolon are all finally received by buyers.
regarding the assorted albums left, we are still asking for new updates from our supplier since it was expected to come in ph bound this month.
thank you so much for your trust and patience!
#chilliphupdates ❣️
we try our best to get updates from our supplier every week atleast, if you have any concerns please kindly DM us and we will try our best to update you asap. thank you so much for your trust and patience! 🥰❤️
#chilliphupdates ❣️
this is regarding the assorted albums that was delayed po, (oct-nov batch mostly,since Henggarae is onhand and already ready to ship) thank you so much for your patience. if you have any concerns, kindly DM us and we will update you asap. 🤍
#chilliphupdates 🌟
we are very sorry for the delays. we sadly do not have control over it :(
if you have any questions or concerns, please kindly dm us and we will reply as fast as we can.
thank you so much for your trust and patience!! ❤️
#chilliphupdates 🌟
we are very sorry for the delays. we sadly do not have control over it :(
if you have any questions or concerns, please kindly dm us and we will reply as fast as we can.
thank you so much for your trust and patience!! ❤️
we’re also only opening for assorted albums monthly as of the moment since one admin manages everything mostly for these. if you do have requests, please do dm or inquire us and we will add it to our pricelist for you as fast as we can despite our busy schedule 🥰
#chilliphupdates 🌟
we are very sorry for the delays. we sadly do not have control over it :(
if you have any questions or concerns, please kindly dm us and we will reply as fast as we can.
thank you so much for your trust and patience!! ❤️
#chilliphupdates 🌟
waiting for shipment nalang ni supplier for henggarae since di pa sya napipick up ni gogo ☹️ for the rest, still waiting for arrival from kr. we are very sorry for the delays 🥺
thank you so much for your trust and patience!
#chilliphupdates ✨
for henggarae from our assorted albums, it came already so we will ship it as soon as possible. for the rest, it will come early feb pa :(
we are very sorry for the delay, we do not have control over these.
thank you for your patience and understanding! ❤️
#chilliphupdates 🖇
re: assorted albums
our supplier told us delays happened due to late restock for some of the albums. we are trying our best to have it all shipped asap despite the late shipments of some albums (due to late restock too)