I was searching for old GMA Christmas Station IDs that I used to watch as a kid. I clicked the most-viewed one, and to my surprise, Caprice was the intro. I didn't even know she was part of Christmas Station Id of GMA back then. Sobrang cute niya here🥹🩷🫶
#CapriceCayetano
Well hindi naman na nakakapagtaka
1. Backstabbing Carmelle
2. Bida bida sa Secret Task ng girls
3. May galit kay Princess nung harapang tapatan at minasama yung sagot nya
4. Sinabihan si Rave na magpakita ng abs kay Esnyr para maglaway daw.
5. Tinolerate ang dirty jokes ng boys
Haven’t you heard? Caprice is THE internet girl! ✨💅🏻
She doesn’t need anyone to dim or define her light because Caprice can shine ALONE.
She’s got the presence, the talent, and the glow that speaks for itself. Keep shining, Cap! We’ll always be here cheering you on. 🩷👑
Edited by : @reigninginmnl
#CapriceCayetano
Ang lalang tao! Yes Caprice can make it on her own! Kung di nga kay caprice may palabas ka ba ngayon? Isa ka na sa mga di pa sumisikat laos na artist ng GMA. Kahiya ka @ofcteamclifford Clifford! Sa mga naghahanap oh. This is not AI sure ako.
bakit sumasali na naman ’to sila? i mean if your boys arent one of those manchild inside the house, diba dapat hindi kayo affected because youre confident? lmao
Trending? Yes.
For a good reason? Absolutely not.
One leaked audio, one dismissive remark abt Caprice supposedly not making it on her own, and suddenly ppl are looking at u very differently.
You really have to be careful with the things u say abt people behind closed doors. Sometimes, they find their way out—and when they do, people remember.
#CapriceCayetano
EVERY TONGUE THAT RISES AGAINST CAPRICE CAYETANO SHALL FALL. 🤞🏻
WHATEVER HATE THEY SPEAK AGAINST HER, RETURNS TO THEM TWICE AS STRONG—LOUDER, HAVIER, AND UNDENIABLE. 🧿🤞🏻
#CapriceCayetano
Ang lalang tao! Yes Caprice can make it on her own! Kung di nga kay caprice may palabas ka ba ngayon? Isa ka na sa mga di pa sumisikat laos na artist ng GMA. Kahiya ka @ofcteamclifford Clifford! Sa mga naghahanap oh. This is not AI sure ako.
this is so funny because the masses have always liked caprice whether or not may ship na attached sa kanya. her solo engagements vs her leading men’s make it glaringly clear kung sino talaga may star factor sa kanilang lahat lol