To.우리 빠빠
우리 빠빠한테 편지 쓰는게 처음이네?ㅎㅎ미안해
빠빠 덕분에 우리 가족을 포함해 정말 많은 사람들이 행복했어 그러니까 이제 아프지말고 푹 쉬어 분명 좋은 곳 갔을거니까!!
막상 미안하고 못 해준것만 생각나서 더 보고싶네
많이 아팠지이? 넘 고생많았어 길게는 너무 슬퍼서 못 쓰겠다ㅎㅎㅎ 언제나 마음속에 있고 내 인생에 유일한 음빠빠야 10년동안 우리 가족 희노애락을 책임져줘서 고맙고 우리 다음번에도 볼거니까 나는 기다릴게
많이 사랑했어 우리 애기❤️
-너가 많이 보고싶은 너의 오빠가
To.우리 빠빠
우리 빠빠한테 편지 쓰는게 처음이네?ㅎㅎ미안해
빠빠 덕분에 우리 가족을 포함해 정말 많은 사람들이 행복했어 그러니까 이제 아프지말고 푹 쉬어 분명 좋은 곳 갔을거니까!!
막상 미안하고 못 해준것만 생각나서 더 보고싶네
많이 아팠지이? 넘 고생많았어 길게는 너무 슬퍼서 못 쓰겠다ㅎㅎㅎ 언제나 마음속에 있고 내 인생에 유일한 음빠빠야 10년동안 우리 가족 희노애락을 책임져줘서 고맙고 우리 다음번에도 볼거니까 나는 기다릴게
많이 사랑했어 우리 애기❤️
-너가 많이 보고싶은 너의 오빠가
yg dilakuin kan sebenernya cuma ngaruh ke jeros aja yak, dia udh minta maap sama jeros, lah ini yg sakit ati sampe ngata2in jadi satu dunia anjir, lu pada siape gue tanya????? ngasih dia duit kaga, bikin dia debut kaga, bikin dia dapet award juga kaga… heran
terus ngapa orang-orang ini lebih sewot jir padahal ini antara pgw sama fansnya. nonfans calling him names as if he personally cursed on your family jir lu ke fansign zb1 aja kaga
none of these indo normies kpoppies gives a fuck about zb1 any other time in their life. stop ikut campur kontol. bet the people bringing up xyz names never even look up about them besides for internet arguments
can’t even have a decent conversation about the implication behind the case because these mfs decided to be stupid for free. real actual rapists and molesters vs guy who wronged rich people bcs the company told him to
every new opinion i’ve seen abt the pgw situation is pissing me off the audacity to put him in the same category with sexual abusers? what do you know about him
none of these indo normies kpoppies gives a fuck about zb1 any other time in their life. stop ikut campur kontol. bet the people bringing up xyz names never even look up about them besides for internet arguments