@dominos_india
Please explain this.
I ordered an pizza with choco lava + Pepsi and the delivery was above 30mins. When i raised an concern and selected late delivery it says that my delivery was done in 21mins but in reality it was above 35mins, something like 40.
Farsan ka packet ko bhi Hindu yaan Muslim banawale prabhu @SureshChavhanke,
puri duniya main hindustani haldiram khate hai, yeh pandemic main export production ke plan main bahut kuch badla hoga.
Expired product aur wastage na ho uske liye india main hi supply kiya gaya hoga…