wts/lfb!
Hello selling my photocard collections since I badly needed money right now, all onhand. PAYO or 3day DOP, all have 15% discount if taken as set except pic1. dm to mine!
s.coups jeonghan joshua jun hoshi wonwoo woozi dk mingyu the8 sengkwan vernon dino seventeen svt
Home
A #soonhoon filo au
Gian (ksn) left to pursue his dream in Korea. He made it, but the cost was everything he left behind in the Philippines, including his first love. Now that he’s back, will everyone welcome him, or ignore him the way they believed he once did to them?
UV Express :)
A #coupjeong / #jeongcheol filo au
Pauwi na sila, at dahil rush hour na, punuan na ang mga uv express at nasakto naman na kasya na sila pansiksik sa van na paalis na, kaso hindi sila magkatabi, e hindi naman papayag nyan ang ating Sebseb...
wts/lfb!
Hello selling my photocard collections since I badly needed money right now, all onhand. PAYO or 3day DOP, all have 15% discount if taken as set except pic1. dm to mine!
s.coups jeonghan joshua jun hoshi wonwoo woozi dk mingyu the8 sengkwan vernon dino seventeen svt
wts/lfb!
Hello selling my photocard collections since I badly needed money right now, all onhand. PAYO or 3day DOP, all have 15% discount if taken as set except pic1. dm to mine!
s.coups jeonghan joshua jun hoshi wonwoo woozi dk mingyu the8 sengkwan vernon dino seventeen svt
Turn back time.
#Jeongcheol Filo au
It's nothing but a mess. Ava (yjh) thought marrying Juancho (csc) will be the best decision he ever agreed to. But that's not what he feels now, especially when his supposed husband never went home and often left him all by himself.
11:11 Minwon Au
⤷(Worksheet Sequel II)
Wherein after loosing two of their friends. They found Wonwoo inside his room lifeless, beside him was a novel book like diary that he dedicates to the only reason why he keeps wishing on 11:11, to the person he loves, Mingyu.
Roses. (minwon drabble.)
Being diagnosed with uncurable disease for Winwoo is like a curse, he wanted to give up but there's this person who keep him going. On his last day, destiny made the two met, and had their last time together.
Frustrated ako talaga and I know this is a decision out of impulse but gusto ko lang ipakita sa mga ayaw kay Jun dyan kung gano kadami nagmamahal sa kanya!
Small set GA
1 winner of this set (heaven pc, sg24 postcard and card)
-mbf,like,rt
ends tomorrow 6pm
Looking for Carat Moots!! ^^
Hi again everyone, I'm Skye and I'm:
✷ '05, filo, (she/her/hers)
✷ not new to #stantwt#kpoptwt
✷ ult group: svt, main biases: jeonghan and wonwoo
✷ i am also an au writer and will soon drop some of my works
Follow me juseyoo 🫶🏻
#CARAT_Moots
A/Ns
- This au may consist of triggering words, warning may apply.
- Purely fictional
- Profanities can be encountered all through out the au.
- Read at your own risk.
- Enjoy 🫶🏻
Find Me
- JeongCheol Au
"Sorry, natagalan. Sorry, hindi kita hinanap kaagad" - Silas
"Shh, sinadya 'yon para malaman mo kung sino ang talagang may gawa." Cal