watching clips from that podcast made me sob a bit wdym from waiting for their first solo movie to announcing their last movie tgt (for now). the 2021 bubbly in me is hurting π₯Ή
u made my 2021 life easier donbelle thank u nd so proud of u both @donnypangilinan@bellemariano02 :)
hi everyone! ik this is so random but iβm selling this polaroid i-type film for 8k my mom bought this for 11k sa taiwan but unfortunately once lang namin siya nagamit since ang mahal ng film huehehr π₯²
Rfs: di na nagagamit huhu :(
μ μμ°: after practice was over everyone went to the convenience store to buy food but couldnβt get a seat and ended up eating outside the convenience store I felt sad seeing it γ γ guys when we succeed later letβs eat at a nice and expensive restaurant.
predebut wonwoo π₯Ήπ
can you people stop using feminism as an excuse when a woman fucked up!!! kita sa resibo na landi parin siya nang landi whether it was reciprocated or not she is still wrong! make dumb bitches like maris accountable for fucks sake! fuck anthony!
Now if you think about it , all this wouldnβt even happen if the writers of Cant Buy Me Love didnt try to sabotage belle mariano and try to make the serye about maris and anthony . πππ
@yanadrine1315 nakakainis huhu may nadaan kasi kanina sakin na content nila reposted by their fan na moots ko and i just checked my following earlier and andami talaga so i decided na mag unfollow for tl cleanse π₯Ή