@mallaribenjo Yes I feel safe, convenient kasi walang brownout, water bill is low as well. Pero depende sa condo na mapipili mo ha? May ibang condo yung PMO at Guard kups eh. So choose your battle.
WTS LFB
(1) Day 2 VIP SRO - Standing
For meet up only, I’ll claim the physical ticket tomorrow. Kaliwaan po ito.
Location: Pasig/BGC
#EXhOrizoninManila
WTS LFB
(1) Day 2 VIP SRO - Standing
For meet up only, I’ll claim the physical ticket tomorrow. Kaliwaan po ito.
Location: Pasig/BGC
#EXhOrizoninManila
WTB/ LFS
EXO ticket day 2, July 5. Any tier!
Quantity: 2 tickets
Must be available for meet up (PASIG, PASAY, BGC, MANDALUYONG)
Kakarmahin yung mga scammer jan. Kaya meet up lang iaaccept ko for seller!
#EXhOrizoninMANILA
WTB LF DAY 2 ticket VIP A/ VIP B tier.
2 tickets.
MOP: cash
Meet up only, kaliwaan po!
Wont accept “payo” or “dp” SCAMMER KAYO MALALA. May balik yan sa inyo!
#EXhOrizoninMANILA
to everyone saying exo can’t fill the Philippine Arena so they always hold their concerts at MOA, but there were 130K people waiting in the ticket queue just to secure a ticket 😭