Kyuhyun names EUNHYUK as Super Junior’s top achiever.
“Looking at him these days, he doesn't seem to be outdone by current idols at all. His fashion sense is great, he dances so well, and he's so kind and caring to fans I really feel like he's grown so well as an idol.”
#EUNHYUK
"Super Junior when they dance, THEY DON'T MOVE ANYMORE."
ELFs: Huh???!!! Bfr, those lil shits just keep on moving and moving, we sometimes get scared af for their bones and joints. 😭😭😭😭
Suju irl:
260903 tempusstudio
OMG, Lee Donghae looks so sentimental here 🥹💙
TEMPUS STUDIO 26 F/W
#DONGHAE#동해
Top - Natural Wool Crewneck Sweater [Grey]
Bottom - Regular Fit Jeans [Indigo]
Acc - Cashmere Wool Blend Hooded Muffler [Blue]
TEMPUS STUDIO SEOUL POP-UP
09.04(Fri) — OPEN
coming soon.
https://t.co/nVNA8JQQZX Halo teman2 semua, yuk bantu report video dari humas polda diy ini rame2 karena ini salah banget informasinya, kita medis gapernah bawa pepper spray tapi itu cairan mylanta yg fungsinya untuk bersihin luka atau gas air mata atau pepper spray itu sendiri
📢 STILL A 'GOOD LOVE' BOOSTING NIGHT ON STATIONHEAD
ELFs! We are 78k streams away to reach 1M streams for Good Love on Spotify🥳 Let's push it together while listening to free short songs as the filler💙
Join us HERE: https://t.co/68HcC62lmt
SpoPrem required for the stream‼️
📢 STILL A 'GOOD LOVE' BOOSTING NIGHT ON STATIONHEAD
ELFs! We are 78k streams away to reach 1M streams for Good Love on Spotify🥳 Let's push it together while listening to free short songs as the filler💙
Join us HERE: https://t.co/68HcC62lmt
SpoPrem required for the stream‼️
Sejujurnya rewatch SS6 tuh agak sentimentil buat gue karena keinget betapa bittersweet pas masa itu buat ELF ytta termasuk gue makanya gue paling jarang rewatch SS6
Tapi yg bikin salfok pas rewatch SS6 ini tuh style bapak leeteuk disini dan jujurly cakep banget 😭
260902
Donghae with Chanelle Moon!! Looking forward to it!! 😊
#DONGHAE#동해 Youtube community Update
Hello, this is Donghae :)
This week is concert week haha.
Just thinking about spending time with Danbaeks makes me excited already!
I worked with Chanelle Moon for this video, and the reason why will be revealed in tomorrow's video~
Originally, this week was scheduled to be an off-week, but I specially prepared a video haha.
Instead, I’ll take a break next week!!