[ wts lfb ph ]
☁️ Joshua dear ver weverse global pob
– ₱200 + pf
– onhand
– prio payo / 1 wk dop w nrdp
– can ship asap
– reply 'mine' or dm to claim
📍 north cal / qc
mop: gcash / bpi
mod: sco, ggx, sdd, flash, lbc
🏷️ best album 17 is right here pob wv
repriced !
[ wts lfb ph ]
☁️ kill this love - pink ver.
– ₱300
– with rosé pc
– jennie poster
– see photo for inclusion
– payo / 1 week dop w nrdp
– reply mine or dm to claim
mop: gcash, bpi
mod: sdd, flash, lbc, ggx
🏷️ blackpink album pc rosé lisa jisoo jennie
[ wts lfb ph ]
☁️ Joshua dear ver weverse global pob
– ₱250 + pf
– onhand
– prio payo / 1 wk dop w nrdp
– can ship asap
– reply 'mine' or dm to claim
📍 north cal / qc
mop: gcash / bpi
mod: sco, ggx, sdd, flash, lbc
🏷️ best album 17 is right here pob wv
for all those sellers out there na hindi tumatanggap ng payment with gcash’s newest update, “SEND MONEY PROTECT”, kindly read this summarized description of the said feature.
The fee ₱30 is a ONE TIME PAYMENT, and if ever your buyer issues a “refund” as what you are afraid of, hindi siya automatic na mababawas sa inyo, may proseso pa rin ‘yan na pagdadaanan bago ikaltas sa inyo ang pera.
While ‘yung 30 days na sinasabi niyo na timeframe wherein they can get the money from you, this is FALSE. this is an insurance fee sa buyer / individual who would want to use this feature. hindi siya PER TRANSACTION.
please before spreading information, pa-fact check at paki-intindi yung feature. this actually ensures every buyer’s safety lalo na ang hirap ma-scam nowadays using gcash.
it’s an INSURANCE.